Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Hirose Electric Co Ltd HIF3A-3236SCFC

Part No.:
HIF3A-3236SCFC
Manufacturer:
Hirose Electric Co Ltd
Category:
Rectangular Connector Contacts
Package:
Datasheet:
HIF3A-3236SCFC.pdf
Description:
CONN SOCKET 32-36AWG CRIMP GOLD
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:0

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

HIF3A-3236SCFC is an electronic component from Hirose Electric Co Ltd. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of HIF3A-3236SCFC, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

HIF3A-3236SCFC Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
HIF3A-3236SCFC
Manufacturer:
Hirose Electric Co Ltd
Category:
Rectangular Connector Contacts
Package:
Stock:
0
Series:
HIF3
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Last Time Buy
Type:
-
Pin or Socket:
Socket
Contact Termination:
Crimp
Wire Gauge:
32-36 AWG
Contact Finish:
Gold
Contact Finish Thickness:
-

HIF3A-3236SCFC FAQ

1. How to order HIF3A-3236SCFC from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for HIF3A-3236SCFC.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of HIF3A-3236SCFC?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the HIF3A-3236SCFC price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for HIF3A-3236SCFC?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for HIF3A-3236SCFC?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

HIF3A-3236SCFC Tags

  • HIF3A-3236SCFC
  • HIF3A-3236SCFC PDF
  • HIF3A-3236SCFC Datasheet
  • HIF3A-3236SCFC Specifications
  • HIF3A-3236SCFC Images
  • Hirose Electric Co Ltd
  • Hirose Electric Co Ltd HIF3A-3236SCFC
  • Buy HIF3A-3236SCFC
  • HIF3A-3236SCFC Price
  • HIF3A-3236SCFC Stock
  • HIF3A-3236SCFC Distributor
  • HIF3A-3236SCFC Supplier
  • HIF3A-3236SCFC RFQ
  • HIF3A-3236SCFC BOM Sourcing
Related Products