Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation HER305G A0G

Part No.:
HER305G A0G
Manufacturer:
Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation
Category:
Single Diodes
Package:
DO-201AD, Axial
Datasheet:
HER305G A0G.pdf
Description:
DIODE GEN PURP 400V 3A DO201AD
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:697

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

HER305G A0G is an electronic component from Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of HER305G A0G, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

HER305G A0G Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
HER305G A0G
Manufacturer:
Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation
Category:
Single Diodes
Package:
DO-201AD, Axial
Stock:
697
Series:
-
Package/Case:
DO-201AD, Axial
Packaging:
Cut Tape (CT)
Product Status:
Active
Technology:
Standard
Voltage - DC Reverse (Vr) (Max):
400 V
Current - Average Rectified (Io):
3A
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If:
1.3 V @ 3 A
Speed:
Fast Recovery =< 500ns, > 200mA (Io)
Reverse Recovery Time (trr):
50 ns
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr:
10 µA @ 400 V
Capacitance @ Vr, F:
60pF @ 4V, 1MHz
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Mounting Type:
Through Hole
Supplier Device Package:
DO-201AD
Operating Temperature - Junction:
-55°C ~ 150°C

HER305G A0G FAQ

1. How to order HER305G A0G from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for HER305G A0G.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of HER305G A0G?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the HER305G A0G price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for HER305G A0G?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for HER305G A0G?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

HER305G A0G Tags

  • HER305G A0G
  • HER305G A0G PDF
  • HER305G A0G Datasheet
  • HER305G A0G Specifications
  • HER305G A0G Images
  • Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation
  • Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation HER305G A0G
  • Buy HER305G A0G
  • HER305G A0G Price
  • HER305G A0G Stock
  • HER305G A0G Distributor
  • HER305G A0G Supplier
  • HER305G A0G RFQ
  • HER305G A0G BOM Sourcing
Related Products
1N4448X-TP Micro Commercial Co related electronic component
1N4448X-TP

Micro Commercial Co

1N4148WX-TP Micro Commercial Co related electronic component
1N4148WX-TP

Micro Commercial Co

1N4148TR onsemi related electronic component
1N4148TR

onsemi

MMSD4148T1G onsemi related electronic component
MMSD4148T1G

onsemi

MMBD914LT3G onsemi related electronic component
MMBD914LT3G

onsemi

BAS16HT1G onsemi related electronic component
BAS16HT1G

onsemi

1N914BWT onsemi related electronic component
1N914BWT

onsemi

BAS21LT1G onsemi related electronic component
BAS21LT1G

onsemi

LL4148 onsemi related electronic component
LL4148

onsemi

BAS16LT1G onsemi related electronic component
BAS16LT1G

onsemi

MMSD914T1G onsemi related electronic component
MMSD914T1G

onsemi

BAV21W-7-F Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
BAV21W-7-F

Diodes Incorporated