Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Amphenol Positronic HDC50S5R7000/AA

Part No.:
HDC50S5R7000/AA
Manufacturer:
Amphenol Positronic
Category:
D-Sub Connector Assemblies
Package:
Datasheet:
HDC50S5R7000/AA.pdf
Description:
CONN D-SUB RCPT 50POS R/A SOLDER
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:28

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

HDC50S5R7000/AA is an electronic component from Amphenol Positronic. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of HDC50S5R7000/AA, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

HDC50S5R7000/AA Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
HDC50S5R7000/AA
Manufacturer:
Amphenol Positronic
Category:
D-Sub Connector Assemblies
Package:
Stock:
28
Series:
HDC
Packaging:
Bag
Product Status:
Active
Connector Style:
D-Sub
Connector Type:
Receptacle, Female Sockets
Number of Positions:
50
Number of Rows:
3
Mounting Type:
Through Hole, Right Angle
Shell Size, Connector Layout:
5 (DD, D)
Contact Type:
Signal
Flange Feature:
Housing/Shell (4-40)
Termination:
Solder
Primary Material:
Metal
Shell Material, Finish:
Steel, Clear Chromate Plated Zinc
Contact Finish:
Gold
Contact Finish Thickness:
Flash
Ingress Protection:
IP65/IP67 - Dust Tight, Water Resistant, Waterproof
Material Flammability Rating:
UL94 V-0
Current Rating (Amps):
7.5A
Backset Spacing:
0.283" (7.20mm)
Features:
Mounting Brackets

HDC50S5R7000/AA FAQ

1. How to order HDC50S5R7000/AA from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for HDC50S5R7000/AA.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of HDC50S5R7000/AA?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the HDC50S5R7000/AA price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for HDC50S5R7000/AA?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for HDC50S5R7000/AA?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

HDC50S5R7000/AA Tags

  • HDC50S5R7000/AA
  • HDC50S5R7000/AA PDF
  • HDC50S5R7000/AA Datasheet
  • HDC50S5R7000/AA Specifications
  • HDC50S5R7000/AA Images
  • Amphenol Positronic
  • Amphenol Positronic HDC50S5R7000/AA
  • Buy HDC50S5R7000/AA
  • HDC50S5R7000/AA Price
  • HDC50S5R7000/AA Stock
  • HDC50S5R7000/AA Distributor
  • HDC50S5R7000/AA Supplier
  • HDC50S5R7000/AA RFQ
  • HDC50S5R7000/AA BOM Sourcing
Related Products
G17S0910110EU Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products) related electronic component
G17S0910110EU

Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products)

L77SDE09S Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products) related electronic component
L77SDE09S

Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products)

L717SDEH09POL2RM8 Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products) related electronic component
L717SDEH09POL2RM8

Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products)

DLS2XS4AA35X Amphenol CONEC related electronic component
DLS2XS4AA35X

Amphenol CONEC

L17DEFRA09PC309 Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products) related electronic component
L17DEFRA09PC309

Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products)

L77SDB25SA4CH4F Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products) related electronic component
L77SDB25SA4CH4F

Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products)

6E17C-009P-AJ-121 Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products) related electronic component
6E17C-009P-AJ-121

Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products)

L17H2220131 Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products) related electronic component
L17H2220131

Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products)

L17SM209S814T Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products) related electronic component
L17SM209S814T

Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products)

6E17C-009S-AJ-120 Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products) related electronic component
6E17C-009S-AJ-120

Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products)

17EHD-044-P-AA-0-00 Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products) related electronic component
17EHD-044-P-AA-0-00

Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products)

L17H2122120 Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products) related electronic component
L17H2122120

Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products)