Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Amphenol Aerospace Operations HDB-D4-120M046X

Part No.:
HDB-D4-120M046X
Manufacturer:
Amphenol Aerospace Operations
Category:
Specialized
Package:
Datasheet:
HDB-D4-120M046X.pdf
Description:
DAUGHTER CARD 120POS
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:10

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

HDB-D4-120M046X is an electronic component from Amphenol Aerospace Operations. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of HDB-D4-120M046X, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

HDB-D4-120M046X Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
HDB-D4-120M046X
Manufacturer:
Amphenol Aerospace Operations
Category:
Specialized
Package:
Stock:
10
:
HBD
:
Bag
:
Active
Connector Usage:
Daughtercard
Connector Type:
Receptacle, Female Sockets
Connector Style:
High Density (HDC, HDI, HPC)
Number of Positions:
120
Number of Positions Loaded:
All
Pitch:
0.070" (1.78mm)
Number of Rows:
12
Number of Columns:
10
Mounting Type:
Through Hole, Right Angle
Termination:
Solder
Contact Layout, Typical:
-
Features:
Jackscrew
Contact Finish:
Tin-Lead
Contact Finish Thickness:
100.0µin (2.54µm)
Color:
Black

HDB-D4-120M046X FAQ

1. How to order HDB-D4-120M046X from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for HDB-D4-120M046X.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of HDB-D4-120M046X?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the HDB-D4-120M046X price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for HDB-D4-120M046X?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for HDB-D4-120M046X?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

HDB-D4-120M046X Tags

  • HDB-D4-120M046X
  • HDB-D4-120M046X PDF
  • HDB-D4-120M046X Datasheet
  • HDB-D4-120M046X Specifications
  • HDB-D4-120M046X Images
  • Amphenol Aerospace Operations
  • Amphenol Aerospace Operations HDB-D4-120M046X
  • Buy HDB-D4-120M046X
  • HDB-D4-120M046X Price
  • HDB-D4-120M046X Stock
  • HDB-D4-120M046X Distributor
  • HDB-D4-120M046X Supplier
  • HDB-D4-120M046X RFQ
  • HDB-D4-120M046X BOM Sourcing
Related Products