Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Endress+Hauser HAW569-CB2C

Part No.:
HAW569-CB2C
Manufacturer:
Endress+Hauser
Category:
Gas Discharge Tube Arresters (GDT)
Package:
Cylinder, Threaded
Datasheet:
HAW569-CB2C.pdf
Description:
GDT 24V 10KA 2 POLE PNL MNT
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:4

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

HAW569-CB2C is an electronic component from Endress+Hauser. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of HAW569-CB2C, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

HAW569-CB2C Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
HAW569-CB2C
Manufacturer:
Endress+Hauser
Category:
Gas Discharge Tube Arresters (GDT)
Package:
Cylinder, Threaded
Stock:
4
Package/Case:
Cylinder, Threaded
Series:
HAW569
Packaging:
Box
Product Status:
Active
Voltage - DC Spark Over (Nom):
24 V
Impulse Discharge Current (8/20µs):
10000A (10kA)
Tolerance:
-
Number of Poles:
2
Fail Short:
No
Mounting Type:
Panel Mount

HAW569-CB2C FAQ

1. How to order HAW569-CB2C from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for HAW569-CB2C.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of HAW569-CB2C?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the HAW569-CB2C price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for HAW569-CB2C?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for HAW569-CB2C?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

HAW569-CB2C Tags

  • HAW569-CB2C
  • HAW569-CB2C PDF
  • HAW569-CB2C Datasheet
  • HAW569-CB2C Specifications
  • HAW569-CB2C Images
  • Endress+Hauser
  • Endress+Hauser HAW569-CB2C
  • Buy HAW569-CB2C
  • HAW569-CB2C Price
  • HAW569-CB2C Stock
  • HAW569-CB2C Distributor
  • HAW569-CB2C Supplier
  • HAW569-CB2C RFQ
  • HAW569-CB2C BOM Sourcing
Related Products
2051-09-SM-RPLF Bourns Inc. related electronic component
2051-09-SM-RPLF

Bourns Inc.

2051-30-SM-RPLF Bourns Inc. related electronic component
2051-30-SM-RPLF

Bourns Inc.

B88069X1023T253 EPCOS - TDK Electronics related electronic component
B88069X1023T253

EPCOS - TDK Electronics

B88069X6071T253 EPCOS - TDK Electronics related electronic component
B88069X6071T253

EPCOS - TDK Electronics

GTCS23-750M-R01-2 Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
GTCS23-750M-R01-2

Littelfuse Inc.

GTCC23-750M-R01-2 Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
GTCC23-750M-R01-2

Littelfuse Inc.

2035-25-SM-RPLF Bourns Inc. related electronic component
2035-25-SM-RPLF

Bourns Inc.

2035-09-SM-RPLF Bourns Inc. related electronic component
2035-09-SM-RPLF

Bourns Inc.

B88069X4231S102 EPCOS - TDK Electronics related electronic component
B88069X4231S102

EPCOS - TDK Electronics

SG75 Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
SG75

Littelfuse Inc.

SL1002A090SM Littelfuse Inc. related electronic component
SL1002A090SM

Littelfuse Inc.

2027-07-SM-RPLF Bourns Inc. related electronic component
2027-07-SM-RPLF

Bourns Inc.