Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

onsemi FQP50N06L-EPKE0003

Part No.:
FQP50N06L-EPKE0003
Manufacturer:
onsemi
Category:
FETs, MOSFETs
Package:
TO-220-3
Description:
MOSFET N-CH 60V 65A TO220-3
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:9,018

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

FQP50N06L-EPKE0003 is an electronic component from onsemi. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of FQP50N06L-EPKE0003, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

FQP50N06L-EPKE0003 Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
FQP50N06L-EPKE0003
Manufacturer:
onsemi
Category:
FETs, MOSFETs
Package:
TO-220-3
Stock:
9,018
Series:
QFET®
Package/Case:
TO-220-3
Packaging:
Tube
Product Status:
Active
FET Type:
N-Channel
Technology:
MOSFET (Metal Oxide)
Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss):
60 V
Current - Continuous Drain (Id) @ 25°C:
52.4A (Tc)
Drive Voltage (Max Rds On, Min Rds On):
5V, 10V
Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs:
21mOhm @ 26.2A, 10V
Vgs(th) (Max) @ Id:
2.5V @ 250µA
Gate Charge (Qg) (Max) @ Vgs:
32 nC @ 5 V
Vgs (Max):
±20V
Input Capacitance (Ciss) (Max) @ Vds:
1630 pF @ 25 V
FET Feature:
-
Power Dissipation (Max):
121W (Tc)
Operating Temperature:
-55°C ~ 175°C (TJ)
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Mounting Type:
Through Hole
Supplier Device Package:
TO-220-3

FQP50N06L-EPKE0003 FAQ

1. How to order FQP50N06L-EPKE0003 from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for FQP50N06L-EPKE0003.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of FQP50N06L-EPKE0003?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the FQP50N06L-EPKE0003 price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for FQP50N06L-EPKE0003?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for FQP50N06L-EPKE0003?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

FQP50N06L-EPKE0003 Tags

  • FQP50N06L-EPKE0003
  • FQP50N06L-EPKE0003 PDF
  • FQP50N06L-EPKE0003 Datasheet
  • FQP50N06L-EPKE0003 Specifications
  • FQP50N06L-EPKE0003 Images
  • onsemi
  • onsemi FQP50N06L-EPKE0003
  • Buy FQP50N06L-EPKE0003
  • FQP50N06L-EPKE0003 Price
  • FQP50N06L-EPKE0003 Stock
  • FQP50N06L-EPKE0003 Distributor
  • FQP50N06L-EPKE0003 Supplier
  • FQP50N06L-EPKE0003 RFQ
  • FQP50N06L-EPKE0003 BOM Sourcing
Related Products
BSZ180P03NS3EGATMA1 Infineon Technologies related electronic component
BSZ180P03NS3EGATMA1

Infineon Technologies

SIRA14DP-T1-GE3 Vishay Siliconix related electronic component
SIRA14DP-T1-GE3

Vishay Siliconix

AO4419 Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Inc. related electronic component
AO4419

Alpha & Omega Semiconductor Inc.

SISA14BDN-T1-GE3 Vishay Siliconix related electronic component
SISA14BDN-T1-GE3

Vishay Siliconix

PSMN9R5-30YLC,115 Nexperia USA Inc. related electronic component
PSMN9R5-30YLC,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

BUK9Y21-40E,115 Nexperia USA Inc. related electronic component
BUK9Y21-40E,115

Nexperia USA Inc.

RTQ035N03HZGTR Rohm Semiconductor related electronic component
RTQ035N03HZGTR

Rohm Semiconductor

FDMS7680 onsemi related electronic component
FDMS7680

onsemi

RQ3E180BNTB Rohm Semiconductor related electronic component
RQ3E180BNTB

Rohm Semiconductor

STL6N2VH5 STMicroelectronics related electronic component
STL6N2VH5

STMicroelectronics

DMPH4029LFGQ-7 Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
DMPH4029LFGQ-7

Diodes Incorporated

DMT6015LSS-13 Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
DMT6015LSS-13

Diodes Incorporated