Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Fairview Microwave FMC00164-100CM

Part No.:
FMC00164-100CM
Manufacturer:
Fairview Microwave
Category:
Unclassified
Package:
Description:
LOW LOSS SMA MALE TO N MALE CABL
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:0

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

FMC00164-100CM is an electronic component from Fairview Microwave. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of FMC00164-100CM, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

FMC00164-100CM Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
FMC00164-100CM
Manufacturer:
Fairview Microwave
Category:
Unclassified
Package:
Stock:
0
Series:
*
Packaging:
Bulk
Product Status:
Active

FMC00164-100CM FAQ

1. How to order FMC00164-100CM from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for FMC00164-100CM.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of FMC00164-100CM?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the FMC00164-100CM price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for FMC00164-100CM?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for FMC00164-100CM?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

FMC00164-100CM Tags

  • FMC00164-100CM
  • FMC00164-100CM PDF
  • FMC00164-100CM Datasheet
  • FMC00164-100CM Specifications
  • FMC00164-100CM Images
  • Fairview Microwave
  • Fairview Microwave FMC00164-100CM
  • Buy FMC00164-100CM
  • FMC00164-100CM Price
  • FMC00164-100CM Stock
  • FMC00164-100CM Distributor
  • FMC00164-100CM Supplier
  • FMC00164-100CM RFQ
  • FMC00164-100CM BOM Sourcing
Related Products
936106-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors related electronic component
936106-1

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

2050030-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors related electronic component
2050030-1

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

1897255-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors related electronic component
1897255-2

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

368811-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors related electronic component
368811-1

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

2296205-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors related electronic component
2296205-6

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

2232228-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors related electronic component
2232228-1

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

2296207-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors related electronic component
2296207-6

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

2296206-8 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors related electronic component
2296206-8

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

2316671-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors related electronic component
2316671-2

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

2316671-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors related electronic component
2316671-4

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

2316671-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors related electronic component
2316671-1

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors

174463-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors related electronic component
174463-3

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors