Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

EPSON FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0

Part No.:
FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0
Manufacturer:
EPSON
Category:
Crystals
Package:
-
Datasheet:
FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0.pdf
Description:
CRYSTAL 39.0000MHZ 10PF SMD
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:900

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0 is an electronic component from EPSON. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0 Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0
Manufacturer:
EPSON
Category:
Crystals
Package:
-
Stock:
900
Series:
FA-128
Package/Case:
-
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Active
Type:
-
Frequency:
-
Frequency Stability:
-
Frequency Tolerance:
-
Load Capacitance:
-
ESR (Equivalent Series Resistance):
-
Operating Mode:
-
Operating Temperature:
-
Ratings:
-
Mounting Type:
-
Supplier Device Package:
-
Size / Dimension:
-
Height - Seated (Max):
-

FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0 FAQ

1. How to order FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0 from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0 price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0 Tags

  • FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0
  • FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0 PDF
  • FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0 Datasheet
  • FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0 Specifications
  • FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0 Images
  • EPSON
  • EPSON FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0
  • Buy FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0
  • FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0 Price
  • FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0 Stock
  • FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0 Distributor
  • FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0 Supplier
  • FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0 RFQ
  • FA-128 39.00M-A0AAAAN50RE0 BOM Sourcing