Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Electronic Prototypes EPED001A-10-STD

Part No.:
EPED001A-10-STD
Manufacturer:
Electronic Prototypes
Category:
Modules
Package:
-
Datasheet:
EPED001A-10-STD.pdf
Description:
4CH ISOLATED USB-UART 1.5/3kV
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:15

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

EPED001A-10-STD is an electronic component from Electronic Prototypes. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of EPED001A-10-STD, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

EPED001A-10-STD Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
EPED001A-10-STD
Manufacturer:
Electronic Prototypes
Category:
Modules
Package:
-
Stock:
15
Series:
-
Package/Case:
-
Packaging:
Bulk
Product Status:
Active
Protocol:
USB
Function:
Converter
Interface:
UART
Standards:
USB 2.0
Voltage - Supply:
1.8V ~ 3.3V
Current - Supply:
50 mA
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 55°C
Supplier Device Package:
-
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-

EPED001A-10-STD FAQ

1. How to order EPED001A-10-STD from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for EPED001A-10-STD.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of EPED001A-10-STD?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the EPED001A-10-STD price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for EPED001A-10-STD?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for EPED001A-10-STD?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

EPED001A-10-STD Tags

  • EPED001A-10-STD
  • EPED001A-10-STD PDF
  • EPED001A-10-STD Datasheet
  • EPED001A-10-STD Specifications
  • EPED001A-10-STD Images
  • Electronic Prototypes
  • Electronic Prototypes EPED001A-10-STD
  • Buy EPED001A-10-STD
  • EPED001A-10-STD Price
  • EPED001A-10-STD Stock
  • EPED001A-10-STD Distributor
  • EPED001A-10-STD Supplier
  • EPED001A-10-STD RFQ
  • EPED001A-10-STD BOM Sourcing
Related Products
UMFT234XF FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd related electronic component
UMFT234XF

FTDI, Future Technology Devices International Ltd

ISL99227HRZ-T7A Renesas Electronics Corporation related electronic component
ISL99227HRZ-T7A

Renesas Electronics Corporation

284 Adafruit Industries LLC related electronic component
284

Adafruit Industries LLC

DEV-09716 SparkFun Electronics related electronic component
DEV-09716

SparkFun Electronics

DEV-09873 SparkFun Electronics related electronic component
DEV-09873

SparkFun Electronics

WIZ550IO WIZnet related electronic component
WIZ550IO

WIZnet

WIZ850IO WIZnet related electronic component
WIZ850IO

WIZnet

WIZ750SR-TTL WIZnet related electronic component
WIZ750SR-TTL

WIZnet

WIZ750SR-110 WIZnet related electronic component
WIZ750SR-110

WIZnet

WIZ812MJ WIZnet related electronic component
WIZ812MJ

WIZnet

WIZ810MJ WIZnet related electronic component
WIZ810MJ

WIZnet

50020R-10 Renesas Electronics Corporation related electronic component
50020R-10

Renesas Electronics Corporation