Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Chemi-Con EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T

Part No.:
EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T
Manufacturer:
Chemi-Con
Category:
Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
Package:
Datasheet:
EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T.pdf
Description:
CAP ALUM 1500UF 20% 315V RADIAL
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:0

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T is an electronic component from Chemi-Con. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T
Manufacturer:
Chemi-Con
Category:
Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
Package:
Stock:
0
Package/Case:
Series:
KMH
Packaging:
Bulk
Product Status:
Obsolete
Capacitance:
1500 µF
Tolerance:
±20%
Voltage - Rated:
315 V
ESR (Equivalent Series Resistance):
166mOhm @ 120Hz
Lifetime @ Temp.:
2000 Hrs @ 105°C
Operating Temperature:
-25°C ~ 105°C
Polarization:
Polar
Ratings:
-
Applications:
General Purpose
Ripple Current @ Low Frequency:
3.6 A @ 120 Hz
Ripple Current @ High Frequency:
5.148 A @ 100 kHz
Impedance:
-
Lead Spacing:
0.984" (25.00mm)
Size / Dimension:
1.575" Dia (40.00mm)
Height - Seated (Max):
2.559" (65.00mm)
Surface Mount Land Size:
-
Mounting Type:
Through Hole

EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T FAQ

1. How to order EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T Tags

  • EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T
  • EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T PDF
  • EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T Datasheet
  • EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T Specifications
  • EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T Images
  • Chemi-Con
  • Chemi-Con EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T
  • Buy EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T
  • EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T Price
  • EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T Stock
  • EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T Distributor
  • EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T Supplier
  • EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T RFQ
  • EKMH3B1VQT152MB63T BOM Sourcing
Related Products
LQS2W101MELA25 Nichicon related electronic component
LQS2W101MELA25

Nichicon

EKMQ401VSN181MP35S Chemi-Con related electronic component
EKMQ401VSN181MP35S

Chemi-Con

LGJ2E151MELY20 Nichicon related electronic component
LGJ2E151MELY20

Nichicon

380LQ183M025K012 Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
380LQ183M025K012

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

SLP471M250A9P3 Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
SLP471M250A9P3

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

UPH2W121MHD6 Nichicon related electronic component
UPH2W121MHD6

Nichicon

UCP2W820MHD Nichicon related electronic component
UCP2W820MHD

Nichicon

EKXJ251ELL331MM40S Chemi-Con related electronic component
EKXJ251ELL331MM40S

Chemi-Con

SLP680M450A3P3 Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
SLP680M450A3P3

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

EGVD500ELL202MM30H Chemi-Con related electronic component
EGVD500ELL202MM30H

Chemi-Con

EKMH630VSN332MA25S Chemi-Con related electronic component
EKMH630VSN332MA25S

Chemi-Con

EKMQ201VSN821MR25S Chemi-Con related electronic component
EKMQ201VSN821MR25S

Chemi-Con