Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Panasonic Electronic Components ECS-F1HE475K

Part No.:
ECS-F1HE475K
Manufacturer:
Panasonic Electronic Components
Category:
Tantalum Capacitors
Package:
Radial
Description:
CAP TANT 4.7UF 20% 50V RADIAL
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:5,712

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

ECS-F1HE475K is an electronic component from Panasonic Electronic Components. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of ECS-F1HE475K, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

ECS-F1HE475K Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
ECS-F1HE475K
Manufacturer:
Panasonic Electronic Components
Category:
Tantalum Capacitors
Package:
Radial
Stock:
5,712
Series:
EF
Packaging:
Bulk
Product Status:
Obsolete
Capacitance:
4.7 µF
Tolerance:
±20%
Voltage - Rated:
50 V
Type:
Conformal Coated
ESR (Equivalent Series Resistance):
-
Operating Temperature:
-55°C ~ 105°C
Lifetime @ Temp.:
-
Mounting Type:
Through Hole
Size / Dimension:
0.217" Dia (5.50mm)
Height - Seated (Max):
0.374" (9.50mm)
Lead Spacing:
0.098" (2.50mm)
Manufacturer Size Code:
I
Ratings:
-
Features:
General Purpose
Failure Rate:
-
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-

ECS-F1HE475K FAQ

1. How to order ECS-F1HE475K from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for ECS-F1HE475K.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of ECS-F1HE475K?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the ECS-F1HE475K price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for ECS-F1HE475K?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for ECS-F1HE475K?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

ECS-F1HE475K Tags

  • ECS-F1HE475K
  • ECS-F1HE475K PDF
  • ECS-F1HE475K Datasheet
  • ECS-F1HE475K Specifications
  • ECS-F1HE475K Images
  • Panasonic Electronic Components
  • Panasonic Electronic Components ECS-F1HE475K
  • Buy ECS-F1HE475K
  • ECS-F1HE475K Price
  • ECS-F1HE475K Stock
  • ECS-F1HE475K Distributor
  • ECS-F1HE475K Supplier
  • ECS-F1HE475K RFQ
  • ECS-F1HE475K BOM Sourcing
Related Products