Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Panasonic Electronic Components ECQ-UAAV105TA

Part No.:
ECQ-UAAV105TA
Manufacturer:
Panasonic Electronic Components
Category:
Film Capacitors
Package:
Radial
Datasheet:
ECQ-UAAV105TA.pdf
Description:
CAP FILM 1.0UF 10% 310VAC RAD
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:7,230

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

ECQ-UAAV105TA is an electronic component from Panasonic Electronic Components. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of ECQ-UAAV105TA, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

ECQ-UAAV105TA Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
ECQ-UAAV105TA
Manufacturer:
Panasonic Electronic Components
Category:
Film Capacitors
Package:
Radial
Stock:
7,230
Package/Case:
Radial
Capacitance:
1 µF
Tolerance:
±10%
Voltage Rating - AC:
310V
Voltage Rating - DC:
-
Dielectric Material:
Polypropylene (PP), Metallized
ESR (Equivalent Series Resistance):
-
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 110°C
Mounting Type:
Through Hole
Size / Dimension:
1.024" L x 0.551" W (26.00mm x 14.00mm)
Height - Seated (Max):
0.846" (21.50mm)
Termination:
PC Pins
Lead Spacing:
0.886" (22.50mm)
Applications:
Automotive; EMI, RFI Suppression
Ratings:
AEC-Q200, X2
Features:
-

ECQ-UAAV105TA FAQ

1. How to order ECQ-UAAV105TA from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for ECQ-UAAV105TA.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of ECQ-UAAV105TA?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the ECQ-UAAV105TA price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for ECQ-UAAV105TA?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for ECQ-UAAV105TA?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

ECQ-UAAV105TA Tags

  • ECQ-UAAV105TA
  • ECQ-UAAV105TA PDF
  • ECQ-UAAV105TA Datasheet
  • ECQ-UAAV105TA Specifications
  • ECQ-UAAV105TA Images
  • Panasonic Electronic Components
  • Panasonic Electronic Components ECQ-UAAV105TA
  • Buy ECQ-UAAV105TA
  • ECQ-UAAV105TA Price
  • ECQ-UAAV105TA Stock
  • ECQ-UAAV105TA Distributor
  • ECQ-UAAV105TA Supplier
  • ECQ-UAAV105TA RFQ
  • ECQ-UAAV105TA BOM Sourcing
Related Products
B32529C0102K289 EPCOS - TDK Electronics related electronic component
B32529C0102K289

EPCOS - TDK Electronics

B32529C0104J289 EPCOS - TDK Electronics related electronic component
B32529C0104J289

EPCOS - TDK Electronics

ECQ-E4104KF Panasonic Electronic Components related electronic component
ECQ-E4104KF

Panasonic Electronic Components

890334023028 Würth Elektronik related electronic component
890334023028

Würth Elektronik

ECQ-UAAF224M Panasonic Electronic Components related electronic component
ECQ-UAAF224M

Panasonic Electronic Components

ECH-U1H102GX5 Panasonic Electronic Components related electronic component
ECH-U1H102GX5

Panasonic Electronic Components

ECQ-UAAF104M Panasonic Electronic Components related electronic component
ECQ-UAAF104M

Panasonic Electronic Components

ECH-U1H101JX5 Panasonic Electronic Components related electronic component
ECH-U1H101JX5

Panasonic Electronic Components

ECH-U1C103JX5 Panasonic Electronic Components related electronic component
ECH-U1C103JX5

Panasonic Electronic Components

ECH-U1C102JX5 Panasonic Electronic Components related electronic component
ECH-U1C102JX5

Panasonic Electronic Components

ECH-U1C101GX5 Panasonic Electronic Components related electronic component
ECH-U1C101GX5

Panasonic Electronic Components

B32922C3104M189 EPCOS - TDK Electronics related electronic component
B32922C3104M189

EPCOS - TDK Electronics