Semtech Corporation ECLAMP8052P.TCT
- Part No.:
- ECLAMP8052P.TCT
- Manufacturer:
- Semtech Corporation
- Category:
- Common Mode Chokes
- Package:
- 5-UFDFN
- Datasheet:
-
ECLAMP8052P.TCT.pdf
- Description:
- CMC 2LN SMD ESD AEC-Q100
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:13,320
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
Product Details
ECLAMP8052P.TCT is an electronic component from Semtech Corporation. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.
For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of ECLAMP8052P.TCT, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.
ECLAMP8052P.TCT Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Part Number:
- ECLAMP8052P.TCT
- Manufacturer:
- Semtech Corporation
- Category:
- Common Mode Chokes
- Package:
- 5-UFDFN
- Stock:
- 13,320
- Package/Case:
- 5-UFDFN
- Filter Type:
- -
- Number of Lines:
- 2
- Impedance @ Frequency:
- -
- Current Rating (Max):
- -
- DC Resistance (DCR) (Max):
- -
- Voltage Rating - DC:
- 1.8Ohm
- Voltage Rating - AC:
- -
- Operating Temperature:
- -
- Ratings:
- -40°C ~ 125°C
- Approval Agency:
- -
- Features:
- -
- Mounting Type:
- TVS Diode ESD Protection
- Size / Dimension:
- -
- Height (Max):
- -
ECLAMP8052P.TCT FAQ
1. How to order ECLAMP8052P.TCT from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?
You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for ECLAMP8052P.TCT.
2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of ECLAMP8052P.TCT?
Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.
3. Are the ECLAMP8052P.TCT price and inventory displayed accurate?
The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.
4. Can I get the datasheet for ECLAMP8052P.TCT?
If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.
5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for ECLAMP8052P.TCT?
Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.
6. What payment methods are accepted?
Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.
7. How is shipping arranged?
Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.
ECLAMP8052P.TCT Tags
-
-
DLM0NSN900HY2D
Murata Electronics
-
-
DLM0NSM900HY2D
Murata Electronics
-
-
DLM0QSN900HY2D
Murata Electronics
-
-
TCM0605M-900-2P-T201
TDK Corporation
-
-
LCFE121002A900TG
Littelfuse Inc.
-
-
DLM11SN900HZ2L
Murata Electronics
-
-
ACM2012H-381-2P-T05
TDK Corporation
-
-
SRF2012-900YA
Bourns Inc.
-
-
ACM2012-900-2P-T002
TDK Corporation
-
-
ACM2012-361-2P-T002
TDK Corporation
-
-
ACM2012-121-2P-T002
TDK Corporation
-
-
ACM2012D-900-2P-T00
TDK Corporation