Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Texas Instruments DS92LV1212TMSAX

Part No.:
DS92LV1212TMSAX
Manufacturer:
Texas Instruments
Category:
Serializers, Deserializers
Package:
28-SSOP (0.209", 5.30mm Width)
Description:
IC DESERIALZR RANDOM LOCK 28SSOP
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:0

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

DS92LV1212TMSAX is an electronic component from Texas Instruments. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of DS92LV1212TMSAX, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

DS92LV1212TMSAX Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
DS92LV1212TMSAX
Manufacturer:
Texas Instruments
Category:
Serializers, Deserializers
Package:
28-SSOP (0.209", 5.30mm Width)
Stock:
0
Series:
-
Package/Case:
28-SSOP (0.209", 5.30mm Width)
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Obsolete
Function:
Deserializer
Data Rate:
400Mbps
Input Type:
LVDS
Output Type:
LVTTL
Number of Inputs:
1
Number of Outputs:
10
Voltage - Supply:
3V ~ 3.6V
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 85°C (TA)
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package:
28-SSOP

DS92LV1212TMSAX FAQ

1. How to order DS92LV1212TMSAX from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for DS92LV1212TMSAX.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of DS92LV1212TMSAX?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the DS92LV1212TMSAX price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for DS92LV1212TMSAX?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for DS92LV1212TMSAX?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

DS92LV1212TMSAX Tags

  • DS92LV1212TMSAX
  • DS92LV1212TMSAX PDF
  • DS92LV1212TMSAX Datasheet
  • DS92LV1212TMSAX Specifications
  • DS92LV1212TMSAX Images
  • Texas Instruments
  • Texas Instruments DS92LV1212TMSAX
  • Buy DS92LV1212TMSAX
  • DS92LV1212TMSAX Price
  • DS92LV1212TMSAX Stock
  • DS92LV1212TMSAX Distributor
  • DS92LV1212TMSAX Supplier
  • DS92LV1212TMSAX RFQ
  • DS92LV1212TMSAX BOM Sourcing
Related Products
SN65HVS880PWPR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN65HVS880PWPR

Texas Instruments

SN65HVS882PWPR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN65HVS882PWPR

Texas Instruments

FIN3386MTDX onsemi related electronic component
FIN3386MTDX

onsemi

FIN3385MTDX onsemi related electronic component
FIN3385MTDX

onsemi

SN65LV1023ARHBR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN65LV1023ARHBR

Texas Instruments

SN65LV1023ADBR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN65LV1023ADBR

Texas Instruments

SN65LV1224BDBR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN65LV1224BDBR

Texas Instruments

SN65LVDS93ADGGR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN65LVDS93ADGGR

Texas Instruments

SN65LVDS93DGGR Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN65LVDS93DGGR

Texas Instruments

TDES954RGZT Texas Instruments related electronic component
TDES954RGZT

Texas Instruments

SN65LV1224BRHBT Texas Instruments related electronic component
SN65LV1224BRHBT

Texas Instruments

DS90UB914QSQE/NOPB Texas Instruments related electronic component
DS90UB914QSQE/NOPB

Texas Instruments