TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine D104H-1-BT-09-1-C-T-FSK
- Part No.:
- D104H-1-BT-09-1-C-T-FSK
- Manufacturer:
- TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine
- Package:
- Description:
- CONN BACKSHELL 104P 180DEG SILV
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:6,899
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
Product Details
D104H-1-BT-09-1-C-T-FSK is an electronic component from TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.
For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of D104H-1-BT-09-1-C-T-FSK, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.
D104H-1-BT-09-1-C-T-FSK Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Part Number:
- D104H-1-BT-09-1-C-T-FSK
- Manufacturer:
- TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine
- Category:
- D-Sub, D-Shaped Connector Backshells, Hoods
- Package:
- Stock:
- 6,899
- Series:
- -
- Packaging:
- Bulk
- Product Status:
- Active
- Accessory Type:
- One Piece Backshell
- Number of Positions:
- 104
- Compatible Shell Size:
- -
- Compatible D-Sub Size:
- -
- Cable Type:
- Round
- Cable Exit:
- 180°
- Shielding:
- -
- Primary Material:
- Metal
- Material:
- Aluminum
- Plating:
- Electroless Nickel
- Hardware:
- Assembly Hardware
- Features:
- -
- Color:
- Silver
D104H-1-BT-09-1-C-T-FSK FAQ
1. How to order D104H-1-BT-09-1-C-T-FSK from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?
You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for D104H-1-BT-09-1-C-T-FSK.
2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of D104H-1-BT-09-1-C-T-FSK?
Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.
3. Are the D104H-1-BT-09-1-C-T-FSK price and inventory displayed accurate?
The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.
4. Can I get the datasheet for D104H-1-BT-09-1-C-T-FSK?
If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.
5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for D104H-1-BT-09-1-C-T-FSK?
Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.
6. What payment methods are accepted?
Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.
7. How is shipping arranged?
Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.
D104H-1-BT-09-1-C-T-FSK Tags
-
-
17E-1724-1
Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products)
-
-
1727040095
Molex
-
-
17E-1724-2
Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products)
-
-
1731110060
Molex
-
-
165X02609X
Amphenol CONEC
-
-
1731110086
Molex
-
-
17E-1657-25
Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products)
-
-
165X02689X
Amphenol CONEC
-
-
1727040098
Molex
-
-
165X03319A
Amphenol CONEC
-
-
165X02609XE
Amphenol CONEC
-
-
17E-1727-2
Amphenol ICC (Commercial Products)