Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Central Technologies CTSDB0905F-221M

Part No.:
CTSDB0905F-221M
Manufacturer:
Central Technologies
Category:
Fixed Inductors
Package:
Nonstandard
Datasheet:
CTSDB0905F-221M.pdf
Description:
220UH SMD SHLDED POWER INDUCTOR
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:7

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

CTSDB0905F-221M is an electronic component from Central Technologies. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of CTSDB0905F-221M, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

CTSDB0905F-221M Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
CTSDB0905F-221M
Manufacturer:
Central Technologies
Category:
Fixed Inductors
Package:
Nonstandard
Stock:
7
Series:
CTSDB0905F
Package/Case:
Nonstandard
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Active
Type:
-
Material - Core:
-
Inductance:
220 µH
Tolerance:
±20%
Current Rating (Amps):
-
Current - Saturation (Isat):
540mA
Shielding:
Shielded
DC Resistance (DCR):
600mOhm Max
Q @ Freq:
-
Frequency - Self Resonant:
-
Ratings:
-
Operating Temperature:
-25°C ~ 75°C
Inductance Frequency - Test:
1 kHz
Features:
-
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package:
-
Size / Dimension:
0.492" L x 0.398" W (12.50mm x 10.10mm)
Height - Seated (Max):
0.236" (6.00mm)

CTSDB0905F-221M FAQ

1. How to order CTSDB0905F-221M from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for CTSDB0905F-221M.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of CTSDB0905F-221M?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the CTSDB0905F-221M price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for CTSDB0905F-221M?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for CTSDB0905F-221M?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

CTSDB0905F-221M Tags

  • CTSDB0905F-221M
  • CTSDB0905F-221M PDF
  • CTSDB0905F-221M Datasheet
  • CTSDB0905F-221M Specifications
  • CTSDB0905F-221M Images
  • Central Technologies
  • Central Technologies CTSDB0905F-221M
  • Buy CTSDB0905F-221M
  • CTSDB0905F-221M Price
  • CTSDB0905F-221M Stock
  • CTSDB0905F-221M Distributor
  • CTSDB0905F-221M Supplier
  • CTSDB0905F-221M RFQ
  • CTSDB0905F-221M BOM Sourcing
Related Products
LQP03TN3N3B02D Murata Electronics related electronic component
LQP03TN3N3B02D

Murata Electronics

LRC0603CS5N6GV001T Johanson Technology Inc. related electronic component
LRC0603CS5N6GV001T

Johanson Technology Inc.

LRC0402CJ6N8GV001T Johanson Technology Inc. related electronic component
LRC0402CJ6N8GV001T

Johanson Technology Inc.

LRC0402CS3N9GV001T Johanson Technology Inc. related electronic component
LRC0402CS3N9GV001T

Johanson Technology Inc.

MLG1005S2N2BT000 TDK Corporation related electronic component
MLG1005S2N2BT000

TDK Corporation

LQW15AN2N5C00D Murata Electronics related electronic component
LQW15AN2N5C00D

Murata Electronics

LQG15HS15NJ02D Murata Electronics related electronic component
LQG15HS15NJ02D

Murata Electronics

LQG15HS2N7S02D Murata Electronics related electronic component
LQG15HS2N7S02D

Murata Electronics

LRC0603CJR22GV001T Johanson Technology Inc. related electronic component
LRC0603CJR22GV001T

Johanson Technology Inc.

LQG15HS27NJ02D Murata Electronics related electronic component
LQG15HS27NJ02D

Murata Electronics

LQG15HS6N8J02D Murata Electronics related electronic component
LQG15HS6N8J02D

Murata Electronics

LQG15HS5N6S02D Murata Electronics related electronic component
LQG15HS5N6S02D

Murata Electronics