Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Bourns Inc. CR0603AFX-1002EAS

Part No.:
CR0603AFX-1002EAS
Manufacturer:
Bourns Inc.
Category:
Chip Resistor - Surface Mount
Package:
0603 (1608 Metric)
Datasheet:
CR0603AFX-1002EAS.pdf
Description:
RESA-AS 0603 10K 1% 100MW TC100
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:83,415

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

CR0603AFX-1002EAS is an electronic component from Bourns Inc.. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of CR0603AFX-1002EAS, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

CR0603AFX-1002EAS Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
CR0603AFX-1002EAS
Manufacturer:
Bourns Inc.
Category:
Chip Resistor - Surface Mount
Package:
0603 (1608 Metric)
Stock:
83,415
Series:
CR0603A-AS
Package/Case:
0603 (1608 Metric)
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Active
Resistance:
10 kOhms
Tolerance:
±1%
Power (Watts):
0.1W, 1/10W
Composition:
Thick Film
Features:
Anti-Sulfur, Automotive AEC-Q200, Moisture Resistant
Temperature Coefficient:
±100ppm/°C
Operating Temperature:
-55°C ~ 155°C
Supplier Device Package:
AEC-Q200
Ratings:
0603
Size / Dimension:
0.063" L x 0.031" W (1.60mm x 0.80mm)
Height - Seated (Max):
0.022" (0.55mm)
Number of Terminations:
2
Failure Rate:
-

CR0603AFX-1002EAS FAQ

1. How to order CR0603AFX-1002EAS from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for CR0603AFX-1002EAS.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of CR0603AFX-1002EAS?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the CR0603AFX-1002EAS price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for CR0603AFX-1002EAS?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for CR0603AFX-1002EAS?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

CR0603AFX-1002EAS Tags

  • CR0603AFX-1002EAS
  • CR0603AFX-1002EAS PDF
  • CR0603AFX-1002EAS Datasheet
  • CR0603AFX-1002EAS Specifications
  • CR0603AFX-1002EAS Images
  • Bourns Inc.
  • Bourns Inc. CR0603AFX-1002EAS
  • Buy CR0603AFX-1002EAS
  • CR0603AFX-1002EAS Price
  • CR0603AFX-1002EAS Stock
  • CR0603AFX-1002EAS Distributor
  • CR0603AFX-1002EAS Supplier
  • CR0603AFX-1002EAS RFQ
  • CR0603AFX-1002EAS BOM Sourcing
Related Products