Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Cornell Dubilier Knowles CMR06F362FODP

Part No.:
CMR06F362FODP
Manufacturer:
Cornell Dubilier Knowles
Category:
Mica and PTFE Capacitors
Package:
Radial
Datasheet:
CMR06F362FODP.pdf
Description:
CAP MICA 3600PF 500V RADIAL
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:8,422

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

CMR06F362FODP is an electronic component from Cornell Dubilier Knowles. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of CMR06F362FODP, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

CMR06F362FODP Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
CMR06F362FODP
Manufacturer:
Cornell Dubilier Knowles
Category:
Mica and PTFE Capacitors
Package:
Radial
Stock:
8,422
Series:
CMR
Package/Case:
Radial
Packaging:
Bulk
Product Status:
Active
Capacitance:
3600 pF
Tolerance:
±1%
Voltage - Rated:
500 V
Dielectric Material:
Mica
Operating Temperature:
-55°C ~ 125°C
Mounting Type:
Through Hole
Lead Spacing:
0.350" (8.90mm)
Features:
General Purpose
Size / Dimension:
0.681" L x 0.299" W (17.30mm x 7.60mm)
Height - Seated (Max):
0.559" (14.20mm)

CMR06F362FODP FAQ

1. How to order CMR06F362FODP from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for CMR06F362FODP.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of CMR06F362FODP?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the CMR06F362FODP price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for CMR06F362FODP?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for CMR06F362FODP?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

CMR06F362FODP Tags

  • CMR06F362FODP
  • CMR06F362FODP PDF
  • CMR06F362FODP Datasheet
  • CMR06F362FODP Specifications
  • CMR06F362FODP Images
  • Cornell Dubilier Knowles
  • Cornell Dubilier Knowles CMR06F362FODP
  • Buy CMR06F362FODP
  • CMR06F362FODP Price
  • CMR06F362FODP Stock
  • CMR06F362FODP Distributor
  • CMR06F362FODP Supplier
  • CMR06F362FODP RFQ
  • CMR06F362FODP BOM Sourcing
Related Products
CD15CD150JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD15CD150JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CD5EC220JO3 Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD5EC220JO3

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CD15FD501JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD15FD501JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CDV16FF431JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CDV16FF431JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CD15FD101FO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD15FD101FO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

MC18FD471J-TF Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
MC18FD471J-TF

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

MC22FD102J-F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
MC22FD102J-F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CDV19EF470JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CDV19EF470JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

MC22FF101J-F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
MC22FF101J-F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CDV16FF102JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CDV16FF102JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CD15FD471JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD15FD471JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

MC22FF102J-F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
MC22FF102J-F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles