Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Cornell Dubilier Knowles CMR06F102JPDR

Part No.:
CMR06F102JPDR
Manufacturer:
Cornell Dubilier Knowles
Category:
Mica and PTFE Capacitors
Package:
Radial
Datasheet:
CMR06F102JPDR.pdf
Description:
CMR MICA
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:16

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

CMR06F102JPDR is an electronic component from Cornell Dubilier Knowles. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of CMR06F102JPDR, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

CMR06F102JPDR Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
CMR06F102JPDR
Manufacturer:
Cornell Dubilier Knowles
Category:
Mica and PTFE Capacitors
Package:
Radial
Stock:
16
Series:
CMR
Package/Case:
Radial
Packaging:
Bulk
Product Status:
Active
Capacitance:
1000 pF
Tolerance:
±5%
Voltage - Rated:
500 V
Dielectric Material:
Mica
Operating Temperature:
-55°C ~ 150°C
Mounting Type:
Through Hole
Lead Spacing:
0.350" (8.90mm)
Features:
General Purpose
Size / Dimension:
0.650" L x 0.220" W (16.50mm x 5.60mm)
Height - Seated (Max):
0.520" (13.20mm)

CMR06F102JPDR FAQ

1. How to order CMR06F102JPDR from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for CMR06F102JPDR.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of CMR06F102JPDR?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the CMR06F102JPDR price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for CMR06F102JPDR?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for CMR06F102JPDR?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

CMR06F102JPDR Tags

  • CMR06F102JPDR
  • CMR06F102JPDR PDF
  • CMR06F102JPDR Datasheet
  • CMR06F102JPDR Specifications
  • CMR06F102JPDR Images
  • Cornell Dubilier Knowles
  • Cornell Dubilier Knowles CMR06F102JPDR
  • Buy CMR06F102JPDR
  • CMR06F102JPDR Price
  • CMR06F102JPDR Stock
  • CMR06F102JPDR Distributor
  • CMR06F102JPDR Supplier
  • CMR06F102JPDR RFQ
  • CMR06F102JPDR BOM Sourcing
Related Products
CD15CD150JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD15CD150JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CD5EC220JO3 Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD5EC220JO3

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CD15FD501JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD15FD501JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CDV16FF431JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CDV16FF431JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CD15FD101FO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD15FD101FO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

MC18FD471J-TF Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
MC18FD471J-TF

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

MC22FD102J-F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
MC22FD102J-F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CDV19EF470JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CDV19EF470JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

MC22FF101J-F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
MC22FF101J-F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CDV16FF102JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CDV16FF102JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CD15FD471JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD15FD471JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

MC22FF102J-F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
MC22FF102J-F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles