Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Cornell Dubilier Knowles CMR04F201JPDM

Part No.:
CMR04F201JPDM
Manufacturer:
Cornell Dubilier Knowles
Category:
Mica and PTFE Capacitors
Package:
Radial
Datasheet:
CMR04F201JPDM.pdf
Description:
CMR MICA
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:2,342

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

CMR04F201JPDM is an electronic component from Cornell Dubilier Knowles. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of CMR04F201JPDM, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

CMR04F201JPDM Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
CMR04F201JPDM
Manufacturer:
Cornell Dubilier Knowles
Category:
Mica and PTFE Capacitors
Package:
Radial
Stock:
2,342
Series:
CMR
Package/Case:
Radial
Packaging:
Bulk
Product Status:
Active
Capacitance:
200 pF
Tolerance:
±5%
Voltage - Rated:
500 V
Dielectric Material:
Mica
Operating Temperature:
-55°C ~ 150°C
Mounting Type:
Through Hole
Lead Spacing:
0.150" (3.80mm)
Features:
General Purpose
Size / Dimension:
0.390" L x 0.220" W (9.90mm x 5.60mm)
Height - Seated (Max):
0.382" (9.70mm)

CMR04F201JPDM FAQ

1. How to order CMR04F201JPDM from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for CMR04F201JPDM.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of CMR04F201JPDM?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the CMR04F201JPDM price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for CMR04F201JPDM?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for CMR04F201JPDM?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

CMR04F201JPDM Tags

  • CMR04F201JPDM
  • CMR04F201JPDM PDF
  • CMR04F201JPDM Datasheet
  • CMR04F201JPDM Specifications
  • CMR04F201JPDM Images
  • Cornell Dubilier Knowles
  • Cornell Dubilier Knowles CMR04F201JPDM
  • Buy CMR04F201JPDM
  • CMR04F201JPDM Price
  • CMR04F201JPDM Stock
  • CMR04F201JPDM Distributor
  • CMR04F201JPDM Supplier
  • CMR04F201JPDM RFQ
  • CMR04F201JPDM BOM Sourcing
Related Products
CD15CD150JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD15CD150JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CD5EC220JO3 Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD5EC220JO3

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CD15FD501JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD15FD501JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CDV16FF431JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CDV16FF431JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CD15FD101FO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD15FD101FO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

MC18FD471J-TF Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
MC18FD471J-TF

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

MC22FD102J-F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
MC22FD102J-F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CDV19EF470JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CDV19EF470JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

MC22FF101J-F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
MC22FF101J-F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CDV16FF102JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CDV16FF102JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CD15FD471JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD15FD471JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

MC22FF102J-F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
MC22FF102J-F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles