Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Cornell Dubilier Knowles CMR04C2R5DODM

Part No.:
CMR04C2R5DODM
Manufacturer:
Cornell Dubilier Knowles
Category:
Mica and PTFE Capacitors
Package:
Radial
Datasheet:
CMR04C2R5DODM.pdf
Description:
CAP MICA 2.5PF 500V RADIAL
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:3,914

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

CMR04C2R5DODM is an electronic component from Cornell Dubilier Knowles. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of CMR04C2R5DODM, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

CMR04C2R5DODM Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
CMR04C2R5DODM
Manufacturer:
Cornell Dubilier Knowles
Category:
Mica and PTFE Capacitors
Package:
Radial
Stock:
3,914
Series:
CMR
Package/Case:
Radial
Packaging:
Bulk
Product Status:
Active
Capacitance:
2.5 pF
Tolerance:
±0.5pF
Voltage - Rated:
500 V
Dielectric Material:
Mica
Operating Temperature:
-55°C ~ 125°C
Mounting Type:
Through Hole
Lead Spacing:
0.150" (3.80mm)
Features:
General Purpose
Size / Dimension:
0.358" L x 0.189" W (9.10mm x 4.80mm)
Height - Seated (Max):
0.331" (8.40mm)

CMR04C2R5DODM FAQ

1. How to order CMR04C2R5DODM from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for CMR04C2R5DODM.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of CMR04C2R5DODM?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the CMR04C2R5DODM price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for CMR04C2R5DODM?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for CMR04C2R5DODM?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

CMR04C2R5DODM Tags

  • CMR04C2R5DODM
  • CMR04C2R5DODM PDF
  • CMR04C2R5DODM Datasheet
  • CMR04C2R5DODM Specifications
  • CMR04C2R5DODM Images
  • Cornell Dubilier Knowles
  • Cornell Dubilier Knowles CMR04C2R5DODM
  • Buy CMR04C2R5DODM
  • CMR04C2R5DODM Price
  • CMR04C2R5DODM Stock
  • CMR04C2R5DODM Distributor
  • CMR04C2R5DODM Supplier
  • CMR04C2R5DODM RFQ
  • CMR04C2R5DODM BOM Sourcing
Related Products
CD15CD150JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD15CD150JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CD5EC220JO3 Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD5EC220JO3

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CD15FD501JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD15FD501JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CDV16FF431JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CDV16FF431JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CD15FD101FO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD15FD101FO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

MC18FD471J-TF Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
MC18FD471J-TF

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

MC22FD102J-F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
MC22FD102J-F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CDV19EF470JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CDV19EF470JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

MC22FF101J-F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
MC22FF101J-F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CDV16FF102JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CDV16FF102JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CD15FD471JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD15FD471JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

MC22FF102J-F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
MC22FF102J-F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles