Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Nidec Components Corporation CJS-1201TA

Part No.:
CJS-1201TA
Manufacturer:
Nidec Components Corporation
Category:
DIP Switches
Package:
Datasheet:
CJS-1201TA.pdf
Description:
SWITCH SLIDE SPDT 100MA 6V
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:8,729

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

CJS-1201TA is an electronic component from Nidec Components Corporation. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of CJS-1201TA, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

CJS-1201TA Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
CJS-1201TA
Manufacturer:
Nidec Components Corporation
Category:
DIP Switches
Package:
Stock:
8,729
Series:
CJS
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Active
Circuit:
SPDT
Number of Positions:
-
Current Rating (Amps):
100mA
Voltage Rating:
-
Actuator Type:
Flush
Actuator Level:
-
Contact Material:
Copper Alloy
Contact Finish:
Gold
Height Above Board:
-
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Termination Style:
J Lead
Pitch:
-
Washable:
-
Features:
Tape Seal
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 85°C

CJS-1201TA FAQ

1. How to order CJS-1201TA from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for CJS-1201TA.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of CJS-1201TA?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the CJS-1201TA price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for CJS-1201TA?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for CJS-1201TA?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

CJS-1201TA Tags

  • CJS-1201TA
  • CJS-1201TA PDF
  • CJS-1201TA Datasheet
  • CJS-1201TA Specifications
  • CJS-1201TA Images
  • Nidec Components Corporation
  • Nidec Components Corporation CJS-1201TA
  • Buy CJS-1201TA
  • CJS-1201TA Price
  • CJS-1201TA Stock
  • CJS-1201TA Distributor
  • CJS-1201TA Supplier
  • CJS-1201TA RFQ
  • CJS-1201TA BOM Sourcing
Related Products
209-2MS CTS Electrocomponents related electronic component
209-2MS

CTS Electrocomponents

210-2MS CTS Electrocomponents related electronic component
210-2MS

CTS Electrocomponents

210-4MS CTS Electrocomponents related electronic component
210-4MS

CTS Electrocomponents

219-2LPST CTS Electrocomponents related electronic component
219-2LPST

CTS Electrocomponents

DS04-254-2-02BK-SMT Same Sky (Formerly CUI Devices) related electronic component
DS04-254-2-02BK-SMT

Same Sky (Formerly CUI Devices)

219-5LPST CTS Electrocomponents related electronic component
219-5LPST

CTS Electrocomponents

219-2LPSTR CTS Electrocomponents related electronic component
219-2LPSTR

CTS Electrocomponents

DS04-254-2-02BK-SMT-TR Same Sky (Formerly CUI Devices) related electronic component
DS04-254-2-02BK-SMT-TR

Same Sky (Formerly CUI Devices)

219-2MST CTS Electrocomponents related electronic component
219-2MST

CTS Electrocomponents

219-2MSTR CTS Electrocomponents related electronic component
219-2MSTR

CTS Electrocomponents

219-3LPST CTS Electrocomponents related electronic component
219-3LPST

CTS Electrocomponents

208-4 CTS Electrocomponents related electronic component
208-4

CTS Electrocomponents