Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Cornell Dubilier Knowles CD17CD090DO3F

Part No.:
CD17CD090DO3F
Manufacturer:
Cornell Dubilier Knowles
Category:
Mica and PTFE Capacitors
Package:
Radial
Datasheet:
CD17CD090DO3F.pdf
Description:
CAP MICA 9PF 0.5PF 500V RADIAL
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:170

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

CD17CD090DO3F is an electronic component from Cornell Dubilier Knowles. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of CD17CD090DO3F, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

CD17CD090DO3F Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
CD17CD090DO3F
Manufacturer:
Cornell Dubilier Knowles
Category:
Mica and PTFE Capacitors
Package:
Radial
Stock:
170
Series:
CD17
Package/Case:
Radial
Packaging:
Bulk
Product Status:
Active
Capacitance:
9 pF
Tolerance:
±0.5pF
Voltage - Rated:
500 V
Dielectric Material:
Mica
Operating Temperature:
-55°C ~ 150°C
Mounting Type:
Through Hole
Lead Spacing:
0.232" (5.90mm)
Features:
RF, High Q, Low Loss
Size / Dimension:
0.449" L x 0.169" W (11.40mm x 4.30mm)
Height - Seated (Max):
0.358" (9.10mm)

CD17CD090DO3F FAQ

1. How to order CD17CD090DO3F from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for CD17CD090DO3F.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of CD17CD090DO3F?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the CD17CD090DO3F price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for CD17CD090DO3F?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for CD17CD090DO3F?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

CD17CD090DO3F Tags

  • CD17CD090DO3F
  • CD17CD090DO3F PDF
  • CD17CD090DO3F Datasheet
  • CD17CD090DO3F Specifications
  • CD17CD090DO3F Images
  • Cornell Dubilier Knowles
  • Cornell Dubilier Knowles CD17CD090DO3F
  • Buy CD17CD090DO3F
  • CD17CD090DO3F Price
  • CD17CD090DO3F Stock
  • CD17CD090DO3F Distributor
  • CD17CD090DO3F Supplier
  • CD17CD090DO3F RFQ
  • CD17CD090DO3F BOM Sourcing
Related Products
CD15CD150JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD15CD150JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CD5EC220JO3 Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD5EC220JO3

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CD15FD501JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD15FD501JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CDV16FF431JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CDV16FF431JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CD15FD101FO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD15FD101FO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

MC18FD471J-TF Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
MC18FD471J-TF

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

MC22FD102J-F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
MC22FD102J-F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CDV19EF470JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CDV19EF470JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

MC22FF101J-F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
MC22FF101J-F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CDV16FF102JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CDV16FF102JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

CD15FD471JO3F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
CD15FD471JO3F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles

MC22FF102J-F Cornell Dubilier Knowles related electronic component
MC22FF102J-F

Cornell Dubilier Knowles