Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation BZT52C2V7S RRG
- Part No.:
- BZT52C2V7S RRG
- Manufacturer:
- Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation
- Category:
- Single Zener Diodes
- Package:
- SC-90, SOD-323F
- Datasheet:
-
BZT52C2V7S RRG.pdf
- Description:
- DIODE ZENER 2.7V 200MW SOD323F
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:2,872
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
Product Details
BZT52C2V7S RRG is an electronic component from Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.
For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of BZT52C2V7S RRG, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.
BZT52C2V7S RRG Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Part Number:
- BZT52C2V7S RRG
- Manufacturer:
- Taiwan Semiconductor Corporation
- Category:
- Single Zener Diodes
- Package:
- SC-90, SOD-323F
- Stock:
- 2,872
- Series:
- -
- Package/Case:
- SC-90, SOD-323F
- Packaging:
- Tape & Reel (TR)
- Product Status:
- Active
- Voltage - Zener (Nom) (Vz):
- 2.7 V
- Tolerance:
- ±5%
- Power - Max:
- 200 mW
- Impedance (Max) (Zzt):
- 100 Ohms
- Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr:
- 18 µA @ 1 V
- Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If:
- 1 V @ 10 mA
- Operating Temperature:
- -65°C ~ 150°C (TJ)
- Grade:
- -
- Qualification:
- -
- Mounting Type:
- Surface Mount
- Supplier Device Package:
- SOD-323F
BZT52C2V7S RRG FAQ
1. How to order BZT52C2V7S RRG from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?
You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for BZT52C2V7S RRG.
2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of BZT52C2V7S RRG?
Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.
3. Are the BZT52C2V7S RRG price and inventory displayed accurate?
The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.
4. Can I get the datasheet for BZT52C2V7S RRG?
If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.
5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for BZT52C2V7S RRG?
Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.
6. What payment methods are accepted?
Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.
7. How is shipping arranged?
Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.
BZT52C2V7S RRG Tags
-
-
MMBZ5240B-7-F
Diodes Incorporated
-
-
BZT52C5V6T-7
Diodes Incorporated
-
-
MMSZ5231B-7-F
Diodes Incorporated
-
-
BZT52C15-7-F
Diodes Incorporated
-
-
BZX84C3V3LT1G
onsemi
-
-
MMSZ5245BS-7-F
Diodes Incorporated
-
-
MMSZ4682T1G
onsemi
-
-
BZT52C15S-7-F
Diodes Incorporated
-
-
MM5Z5V1ST1G
onsemi
-
-
SMAJ4744A-TP
Micro Commercial Co
-
-
BZT52C3V6LP-7
Diodes Incorporated
-
-
SMAZ12-13-F
Diodes Incorporated