STMicroelectronics BALF-NRF01D3
- Part No.:
- BALF-NRF01D3
- Manufacturer:
- STMicroelectronics
- Category:
- Balun
- Package:
- 5-UFBGA, FCBGA
- Datasheet:
-
BALF-NRF01D3.pdf
- Description:
- BALUN 2.4GHZ-2.5GHZ 50/50 5UFBGA
- Quantity:
- Payment:

- Shipping:

Inventory:15,933
Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.
Product Details
BALF-NRF01D3 is an electronic component from STMicroelectronics. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.
For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of BALF-NRF01D3, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.
BALF-NRF01D3 Specifications
- Product attributes
- Attribute value
- Part Number:
- BALF-NRF01D3
- Manufacturer:
- STMicroelectronics
- Category:
- Balun
- Package:
- 5-UFBGA, FCBGA
- Stock:
- 15,933
- Series:
- -
- Package/Case:
- 5-UFBGA, FCBGA
- Packaging:
- Tape & Reel (TR)
- Product Status:
- Active
- Frequency Range:
- 2.4GHz ~ 2.5GHz
- Impedance - Unbalanced/Balanced:
- 50 / 50Ohm
- Phase Difference:
- 5°
- Insertion Loss (Max):
- 1.5dB
- Return Loss (Min):
- -17.5dB
- Mounting Type:
- Surface Mount
BALF-NRF01D3 FAQ
1. How to order BALF-NRF01D3 from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?
You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for BALF-NRF01D3.
2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of BALF-NRF01D3?
Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.
3. Are the BALF-NRF01D3 price and inventory displayed accurate?
The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.
4. Can I get the datasheet for BALF-NRF01D3?
If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.
5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for BALF-NRF01D3?
Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.
6. What payment methods are accepted?
Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.
7. How is shipping arranged?
Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.
BALF-NRF01D3 Tags
-
-
2450BL15B0100001E
Johanson Technology Inc.
-
-
0900BL15D0050001E
Johanson Technology Inc.
-
-
0900PC16J0042001E
Johanson Technology Inc.
-
-
2450BM15A0002001E
Johanson Technology Inc.
-
-
2450BM14G0011001T
Johanson Technology Inc.
-
-
BD0810N50100AHF
TTM Technologies, Inc.
-
-
1720BL15B0050001E
Johanson Technology Inc.
-
-
0900PC15A0036001E
Johanson Technology Inc.
-
-
0868BM15C0001001E
Johanson Technology Inc.
-
-
0915BM15A0001001E
Johanson Technology Inc.
-
-
HHM1776B3
TDK Corporation
-
-
2450BM14E0003001T
Johanson Technology Inc.