Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Apacer Memory America B92.25CJGU.00105

Part No.:
B92.25CJGU.00105
Manufacturer:
Apacer Memory America
Category:
Solid State Drives (SSDs), Hard Disk Drives (HDDs)
Package:
Datasheet:
B92.25CJGU.00105.pdf
Description:
M280 NVME 4X4 BICS5 256GB
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:3

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

B92.25CJGU.00105 is an electronic component from Apacer Memory America. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of B92.25CJGU.00105, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

B92.25CJGU.00105 Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
B92.25CJGU.00105
Manufacturer:
Apacer Memory America
Category:
Solid State Drives (SSDs), Hard Disk Drives (HDDs)
Package:
Stock:
3
Series:
PT180-M280
Packaging:
Bulk
Product Status:
Not For New Designs
Memory Size:
256GB
Memory Type:
Solid State Drive (SSD) FLASH - NAND (TLC)
Form Factor:
M.2 Module, PCIe
Speed - Read:
2.9GB/s
Speed - Write:
1.55GB/s
Voltage - Supply:
3.3V
Type:
NVMe
Current - Max:
945mA
Operating Temperature:
0°C ~ 70°C
Weight:
-
Size / Dimension:
80.00mm x 22.00mm x 4.08mm

B92.25CJGU.00105 FAQ

1. How to order B92.25CJGU.00105 from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for B92.25CJGU.00105.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of B92.25CJGU.00105?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the B92.25CJGU.00105 price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for B92.25CJGU.00105?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for B92.25CJGU.00105?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

B92.25CJGU.00105 Tags

  • B92.25CJGU.00105
  • B92.25CJGU.00105 PDF
  • B92.25CJGU.00105 Datasheet
  • B92.25CJGU.00105 Specifications
  • B92.25CJGU.00105 Images
  • Apacer Memory America
  • Apacer Memory America B92.25CJGU.00105
  • Buy B92.25CJGU.00105
  • B92.25CJGU.00105 Price
  • B92.25CJGU.00105 Stock
  • B92.25CJGU.00105 Distributor
  • B92.25CJGU.00105 Supplier
  • B92.25CJGU.00105 RFQ
  • B92.25CJGU.00105 BOM Sourcing
Related Products
OM8P0S3256Q-A0 Kingston Technology related electronic component
OM8P0S3256Q-A0

Kingston Technology

ME32FQQFC-3N000-2 Delkin Devices, Inc. related electronic component
ME32FQQFC-3N000-2

Delkin Devices, Inc.

MTFDHBL064TDQ-1AT12ATYY Micron Technology Inc. related electronic component
MTFDHBL064TDQ-1AT12ATYY

Micron Technology Inc.

AP256GPPSS25-R Apacer Memory America related electronic component
AP256GPPSS25-R

Apacer Memory America

ME64FQQFC-3N000-2 Delkin Devices, Inc. related electronic component
ME64FQQFC-3N000-2

Delkin Devices, Inc.

OM3PGP4512Q-A0 Kingston Technology related electronic component
OM3PGP4512Q-A0

Kingston Technology

MTFDHBL128TDP-1AT12AIYY TR Micron Technology Inc. related electronic component
MTFDHBL128TDP-1AT12AIYY TR

Micron Technology Inc.

MTFDHBL128TDP-1AT12AIYY Micron Technology Inc. related electronic component
MTFDHBL128TDP-1AT12AIYY

Micron Technology Inc.

AF8GSSGH-AADXP ATP Electronics, Inc. related electronic component
AF8GSSGH-AADXP

ATP Electronics, Inc.

ME2HFQXFC-3N000-2 Delkin Devices, Inc. related electronic component
ME2HFQXFC-3N000-2

Delkin Devices, Inc.

OCP0S31024Q-A0 Kingston Technology related electronic component
OCP0S31024Q-A0

Kingston Technology

SFSA060GU4AA2TO-I-LB-226-STD Swissbit related electronic component
SFSA060GU4AA2TO-I-LB-226-STD

Swissbit