Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

PUI Audio, Inc. AW-15LPSBW

Part No.:
AW-15LPSBW
Manufacturer:
PUI Audio, Inc.
Category:
Alarms, Buzzers, and Sirens
Package:
Description:
BUZZER PIEZO 24V 92MM BASE
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:0

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

AW-15LPSBW is an electronic component from PUI Audio, Inc.. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of AW-15LPSBW, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

AW-15LPSBW Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
AW-15LPSBW
Manufacturer:
PUI Audio, Inc.
Category:
Alarms, Buzzers, and Sirens
Package:
Stock:
0
Series:
AW
Packaging:
Bulk
Product Status:
Obsolete
Driver Circuitry:
Indicator, Internally Driven
Input Type:
DC
Voltage - Rated:
24 V
Voltage Range:
9 ~ 28V
Frequency:
Multiple
Technology:
Piezo
Operating Mode:
Pin Selectable
Duration:
Variable
Sound Pressure Level (SPL):
-
Current - Supply:
-
Port Location:
Top
Operating Temperature:
-25°C ~ 70°C
Approval Agency:
-
Ratings:
-
Ingress Protection:
IP65 - Dust Tight, Water Resistant
Mounting Type:
Base Mount
Termination:
-
Size / Dimension:
3.622" Dia (92.00mm)

AW-15LPSBW FAQ

1. How to order AW-15LPSBW from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for AW-15LPSBW.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of AW-15LPSBW?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the AW-15LPSBW price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for AW-15LPSBW?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for AW-15LPSBW?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

AW-15LPSBW Tags

  • AW-15LPSBW
  • AW-15LPSBW PDF
  • AW-15LPSBW Datasheet
  • AW-15LPSBW Specifications
  • AW-15LPSBW Images
  • PUI Audio, Inc.
  • PUI Audio, Inc. AW-15LPSBW
  • Buy AW-15LPSBW
  • AW-15LPSBW Price
  • AW-15LPSBW Stock
  • AW-15LPSBW Distributor
  • AW-15LPSBW Supplier
  • AW-15LPSBW RFQ
  • AW-15LPSBW BOM Sourcing
Related Products
WT-1205 Soberton Inc. related electronic component
WT-1205

Soberton Inc.

AT-1224-TWT-5V-2-R PUI Audio, Inc. related electronic component
AT-1224-TWT-5V-2-R

PUI Audio, Inc.

PS1240P02BT TDK Corporation related electronic component
PS1240P02BT

TDK Corporation

AT-1224-TWT-12V-2-R PUI Audio, Inc. related electronic component
AT-1224-TWT-12V-2-R

PUI Audio, Inc.

PKM22EPPH2001-B0 Murata Electronics related electronic component
PKM22EPPH2001-B0

Murata Electronics

CEM-1203(42) Same Sky (Formerly CUI Devices) related electronic component
CEM-1203(42)

Same Sky (Formerly CUI Devices)

PS1440P02BT TDK Corporation related electronic component
PS1440P02BT

TDK Corporation

PB-1226PEAQ Mallory Sonalert Products Inc. related electronic component
PB-1226PEAQ

Mallory Sonalert Products Inc.

CEM-1206S Same Sky (Formerly CUI Devices) related electronic component
CEM-1206S

Same Sky (Formerly CUI Devices)

CMT-0904-83T Same Sky (Formerly CUI Devices) related electronic component
CMT-0904-83T

Same Sky (Formerly CUI Devices)

AT-1127-ST-2-R PUI Audio, Inc. related electronic component
AT-1127-ST-2-R

PUI Audio, Inc.

CSQG703BP Same Sky (Formerly CUI Devices) related electronic component
CSQG703BP

Same Sky (Formerly CUI Devices)