Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Amphenol Sine Systems Corp ATP04-2P-BM12

Part No.:
ATP04-2P-BM12
Manufacturer:
Amphenol Sine Systems Corp
Category:
Headers, Male Pins
Package:
Datasheet:
ATP04-2P-BM12.pdf
Description:
2 POSITION, STRAIGHT PCB RECEPTA
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:217

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

ATP04-2P-BM12 is an electronic component from Amphenol Sine Systems Corp. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of ATP04-2P-BM12, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

ATP04-2P-BM12 Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
ATP04-2P-BM12
Manufacturer:
Amphenol Sine Systems Corp
Category:
Headers, Male Pins
Package:
Stock:
217
Series:
BoardLock™ ATP
Packaging:
Box
Product Status:
Active
Connector Type:
Receptacle
Contact Type:
Male Pin
Pitch - Mating:
0.264" (6.70mm)
Number of Positions:
2
Number of Rows:
1
Row Spacing - Mating:
-
Number of Positions Loaded:
All
Style:
Board to Cable/Wire
Shrouding:
Shrouded - 4 Wall
Mounting Type:
Through Hole
Termination:
Solder
Fastening Type:
Latch Holder
Contact Length - Mating:
-
Contact Length - Post:
0.146" (3.70mm)
Overall Contact Length:
-
Insulation Height:
1.126" (28.60mm)
Contact Shape:
Circular
Contact Finish - Mating:
Gold
Contact Finish - Post:
Gold
Contact Material:
Copper Alloy
Insulation Material:
Thermoplastic
Features:
Board Guide, Potting Wall, Sealed
Current Rating (Amps):
25A

ATP04-2P-BM12 FAQ

1. How to order ATP04-2P-BM12 from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for ATP04-2P-BM12.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of ATP04-2P-BM12?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the ATP04-2P-BM12 price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for ATP04-2P-BM12?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for ATP04-2P-BM12?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

ATP04-2P-BM12 Tags

  • ATP04-2P-BM12
  • ATP04-2P-BM12 PDF
  • ATP04-2P-BM12 Datasheet
  • ATP04-2P-BM12 Specifications
  • ATP04-2P-BM12 Images
  • Amphenol Sine Systems Corp
  • Amphenol Sine Systems Corp ATP04-2P-BM12
  • Buy ATP04-2P-BM12
  • ATP04-2P-BM12 Price
  • ATP04-2P-BM12 Stock
  • ATP04-2P-BM12 Distributor
  • ATP04-2P-BM12 Supplier
  • ATP04-2P-BM12 RFQ
  • ATP04-2P-BM12 BOM Sourcing
Related Products
S2B-PH-K-S JST Sales America Inc. related electronic component
S2B-PH-K-S

JST Sales America Inc.

B2B-XH-A JST Sales America Inc. related electronic component
B2B-XH-A

JST Sales America Inc.

B2B-EH-A JST Sales America Inc. related electronic component
B2B-EH-A

JST Sales America Inc.

B2B-PH-K-S JST Sales America Inc. related electronic component
B2B-PH-K-S

JST Sales America Inc.

B2B-ZR JST Sales America Inc. related electronic component
B2B-ZR

JST Sales America Inc.

B3B-XH-A JST Sales America Inc. related electronic component
B3B-XH-A

JST Sales America Inc.

S3B-XH-A JST Sales America Inc. related electronic component
S3B-XH-A

JST Sales America Inc.

S2B-XH-A JST Sales America Inc. related electronic component
S2B-XH-A

JST Sales America Inc.

B3P-VH JST Sales America Inc. related electronic component
B3P-VH

JST Sales America Inc.

B02B-PASK-1 JST Sales America Inc. related electronic component
B02B-PASK-1

JST Sales America Inc.

B4B-EH-A JST Sales America Inc. related electronic component
B4B-EH-A

JST Sales America Inc.

B2P-VH JST Sales America Inc. related electronic component
B2P-VH

JST Sales America Inc.