Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Amphenol Sine Systems Corp AIPXE-5X650A

Part No.:
AIPXE-5X650A
Manufacturer:
Amphenol Sine Systems Corp
Category:
Rectangular Connector Accessories
Package:
Datasheet:
AIPXE-5X650A.pdf
Description:
BLACK AIPX LARGE ENCLOSURE WITH
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:18

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

AIPXE-5X650A is an electronic component from Amphenol Sine Systems Corp. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of AIPXE-5X650A, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

AIPXE-5X650A Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
AIPXE-5X650A
Manufacturer:
Amphenol Sine Systems Corp
Category:
Rectangular Connector Accessories
Package:
Stock:
18
Series:
Armor IPX™
Packaging:
Box
Product Status:
Active
Accessory Type:
Enclosure
Number of Positions:
48
For Use With/Related Products:
AT/DT, ATM/DTM Series
Features:
Vented, Waterproof (Mated, IP67)

AIPXE-5X650A FAQ

1. How to order AIPXE-5X650A from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for AIPXE-5X650A.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of AIPXE-5X650A?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the AIPXE-5X650A price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for AIPXE-5X650A?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for AIPXE-5X650A?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

AIPXE-5X650A Tags

  • AIPXE-5X650A
  • AIPXE-5X650A PDF
  • AIPXE-5X650A Datasheet
  • AIPXE-5X650A Specifications
  • AIPXE-5X650A Images
  • Amphenol Sine Systems Corp
  • Amphenol Sine Systems Corp AIPXE-5X650A
  • Buy AIPXE-5X650A
  • AIPXE-5X650A Price
  • AIPXE-5X650A Stock
  • AIPXE-5X650A Distributor
  • AIPXE-5X650A Supplier
  • AIPXE-5X650A RFQ
  • AIPXE-5X650A BOM Sourcing
Related Products
0643251010 Molex related electronic component
0643251010

Molex

1054150002 Molex related electronic component
1054150002

Molex

AT13-204-2005 Amphenol Sine Systems Corp related electronic component
AT13-204-2005

Amphenol Sine Systems Corp

1729531401 Molex related electronic component
1729531401

Molex

5601250500 Molex related electronic component
5601250500

Molex

0343450001 Molex related electronic component
0343450001

Molex

0345860001 Molex related electronic component
0345860001

Molex

0643251332 Molex related electronic component
0643251332

Molex

2047230004 Molex related electronic component
2047230004

Molex

2047230008 Molex related electronic component
2047230008

Molex

0015045061 Molex related electronic component
0015045061

Molex

AT04-2P-RT01 Amphenol Sine Systems Corp related electronic component
AT04-2P-RT01

Amphenol Sine Systems Corp