Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Amphenol Sine Systems Corp AHDMBS-24-002

Part No.:
AHDMBS-24-002
Manufacturer:
Amphenol Sine Systems Corp
Category:
Backshells and Cable Clamps
Package:
Datasheet:
AHDMBS-24-002.pdf
Description:
CONN BACKSHELL SZ24 BLK/SIL M38
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:285

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

AHDMBS-24-002 is an electronic component from Amphenol Sine Systems Corp. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of AHDMBS-24-002, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

AHDMBS-24-002 Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
AHDMBS-24-002
Manufacturer:
Amphenol Sine Systems Corp
Category:
Backshells and Cable Clamps
Package:
Stock:
285
Series:
DuraMate™ AHDM
Packaging:
Box
Product Status:
Active
Type:
Backshell
Cable Opening:
0.807" ~ 0.953" (20.50mm ~ 24.20mm)
Diameter - Outside:
1.654" (42.00mm)
Shell Size - Insert:
24
Thread Size:
M38x1.5
Cable Exit:
180°
Primary Material:
-
Material:
Aluminum Alloy
Plating:
Nickel
Shielding:
Shielded
Color:
Black, Silver
Features:
Strain Relief
Ingress Protection:
-

AHDMBS-24-002 FAQ

1. How to order AHDMBS-24-002 from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for AHDMBS-24-002.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of AHDMBS-24-002?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the AHDMBS-24-002 price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for AHDMBS-24-002?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for AHDMBS-24-002?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

AHDMBS-24-002 Tags

  • AHDMBS-24-002
  • AHDMBS-24-002 PDF
  • AHDMBS-24-002 Datasheet
  • AHDMBS-24-002 Specifications
  • AHDMBS-24-002 Images
  • Amphenol Sine Systems Corp
  • Amphenol Sine Systems Corp AHDMBS-24-002
  • Buy AHDMBS-24-002
  • AHDMBS-24-002 Price
  • AHDMBS-24-002 Stock
  • AHDMBS-24-002 Distributor
  • AHDMBS-24-002 Supplier
  • AHDMBS-24-002 RFQ
  • AHDMBS-24-002 BOM Sourcing
Related Products
97-3057-1007 Amphenol Industrial Operations related electronic component
97-3057-1007

Amphenol Industrial Operations

97-3057-1004 Amphenol Industrial Operations related electronic component
97-3057-1004

Amphenol Industrial Operations

97-3057-1008 Amphenol Industrial Operations related electronic component
97-3057-1008

Amphenol Industrial Operations

97-3057-1007(621) Amphenol Industrial Operations related electronic component
97-3057-1007(621)

Amphenol Industrial Operations

97-3057-1010 Amphenol Industrial Operations related electronic component
97-3057-1010

Amphenol Industrial Operations

97-3057-1012 Amphenol Industrial Operations related electronic component
97-3057-1012

Amphenol Industrial Operations

97-3057-1010-1 Amphenol Industrial Operations related electronic component
97-3057-1010-1

Amphenol Industrial Operations

97-3057-1012-1 Amphenol Industrial Operations related electronic component
97-3057-1012-1

Amphenol Industrial Operations

97-3057-1004-1 Amphenol Industrial Operations related electronic component
97-3057-1004-1

Amphenol Industrial Operations

97-3057-1007-1 Amphenol Industrial Operations related electronic component
97-3057-1007-1

Amphenol Industrial Operations

M85049/38-9N Amphenol PCD related electronic component
M85049/38-9N

Amphenol PCD

M85049/38-9W Amphenol PCD related electronic component
M85049/38-9W

Amphenol PCD