Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

onsemi AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD

Part No.:
AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD
Manufacturer:
onsemi
Category:
Single IGBTs
Package:
TO-247-4
Datasheet:
AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD.pdf
Description:
IGBT - AUTOMOTIVE GRADE 1200 V 6
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:3,505

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD is an electronic component from onsemi. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD
Manufacturer:
onsemi
Category:
Single IGBTs
Package:
TO-247-4
Stock:
3,505
Series:
-
Package/Case:
TO-247-4
Packaging:
Bulk
Product Status:
Discontinued at Digi-Key
IGBT Type:
Trench Field Stop
Voltage - Collector Emitter Breakdown (Max):
1200 V
Current - Collector (Ic) (Max):
73 A
Current - Collector Pulsed (Icm):
180 A
Vce(on) (Max) @ Vge, Ic:
2.01V @ 15V, 60A
Power - Max:
287 W
Switching Energy:
3.03mJ (on), 3.98mJ (off)
Input Type:
Standard
Gate Charge:
171 nC
Td (on/off) @ 25°C:
68ns/264ns
Test Condition:
600V, 60A, 6Ohm, 15V
Reverse Recovery Time (trr):
308 ns
Operating Temperature:
-55°C ~ 175°C (TJ)
Grade:
Automotive
Qualification:
AEC-Q101
Mounting Type:
Through Hole
Supplier Device Package:
TO-247-4L

AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD FAQ

1. How to order AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD Tags

  • AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD
  • AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD PDF
  • AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD Datasheet
  • AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD Specifications
  • AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD Images
  • onsemi
  • onsemi AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD
  • Buy AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD
  • AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD Price
  • AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD Stock
  • AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD Distributor
  • AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD Supplier
  • AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD RFQ
  • AFGH4L60T120RWD-STD BOM Sourcing
Related Products
STGD3NB60SDT4 STMicroelectronics related electronic component
STGD3NB60SDT4

STMicroelectronics

HGTD1N120BNS9A onsemi related electronic component
HGTD1N120BNS9A

onsemi

STGF7NB60SL STMicroelectronics related electronic component
STGF7NB60SL

STMicroelectronics

FGD5T120SH onsemi related electronic component
FGD5T120SH

onsemi

STGB3NC120HDT4 STMicroelectronics related electronic component
STGB3NC120HDT4

STMicroelectronics

IKP20N60TXKSA1 Infineon Technologies related electronic component
IKP20N60TXKSA1

Infineon Technologies

STGW30H60DFB STMicroelectronics related electronic component
STGW30H60DFB

STMicroelectronics

STGB30M65DF2 STMicroelectronics related electronic component
STGB30M65DF2

STMicroelectronics

IKB20N60TATMA1 Infineon Technologies related electronic component
IKB20N60TATMA1

Infineon Technologies

STGB30V60DF STMicroelectronics related electronic component
STGB30V60DF

STMicroelectronics

IKW30N60DTPXKSA1 Infineon Technologies related electronic component
IKW30N60DTPXKSA1

Infineon Technologies

ISL9V3040P3 onsemi related electronic component
ISL9V3040P3

onsemi