Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Texas Instruments AFE030AIRGZR

Part No.:
AFE030AIRGZR
Manufacturer:
Texas Instruments
Category:
Analog Front End (AFE)
Package:
48-VFQFN Exposed Pad
Datasheet:
AFE030AIRGZR.pdf
Description:
IC AFE 1 CHAN 10BIT 48VQFN
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:0

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

AFE030AIRGZR is an electronic component from Texas Instruments. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of AFE030AIRGZR, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

AFE030AIRGZR Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
AFE030AIRGZR
Manufacturer:
Texas Instruments
Category:
Analog Front End (AFE)
Package:
48-VFQFN Exposed Pad
Stock:
0
package:
48-VFQFN Exposed Pad
Series:
-
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Active
Number of Bits:
10
Number of Channels:
1
Power (Watts):
-
Voltage - Supply, Analog:
3V ~ 3.6V
Voltage - Supply, Digital:
3V ~ 3.6V
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-

AFE030AIRGZR FAQ

1. How to order AFE030AIRGZR from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for AFE030AIRGZR.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of AFE030AIRGZR?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the AFE030AIRGZR price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for AFE030AIRGZR?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for AFE030AIRGZR?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

AFE030AIRGZR Tags

  • AFE030AIRGZR
  • AFE030AIRGZR PDF
  • AFE030AIRGZR Datasheet
  • AFE030AIRGZR Specifications
  • AFE030AIRGZR Images
  • Texas Instruments
  • Texas Instruments AFE030AIRGZR
  • Buy AFE030AIRGZR
  • AFE030AIRGZR Price
  • AFE030AIRGZR Stock
  • AFE030AIRGZR Distributor
  • AFE030AIRGZR Supplier
  • AFE030AIRGZR RFQ
  • AFE030AIRGZR BOM Sourcing
Related Products
MCP3911A0-E/SS Microchip Technology related electronic component
MCP3911A0-E/SS

Microchip Technology

ADS131A04IPBSR Texas Instruments related electronic component
ADS131A04IPBSR

Texas Instruments

ADS1292RIPBSR Texas Instruments related electronic component
ADS1292RIPBSR

Texas Instruments

ADS1292IRSMT Texas Instruments related electronic component
ADS1292IRSMT

Texas Instruments

LMP90097MHE/NOPB Texas Instruments related electronic component
LMP90097MHE/NOPB

Texas Instruments

AD5940BCBZ-RL Analog Devices Inc. related electronic component
AD5940BCBZ-RL

Analog Devices Inc.

AD5940BCBZ-RL7 Analog Devices Inc. related electronic component
AD5940BCBZ-RL7

Analog Devices Inc.

AD5941BCPZ-RL7 Analog Devices Inc. related electronic component
AD5941BCPZ-RL7

Analog Devices Inc.

AD5941BCPZ Analog Devices Inc. related electronic component
AD5941BCPZ

Analog Devices Inc.

ADS131E08IPAGR Texas Instruments related electronic component
ADS131E08IPAGR

Texas Instruments

LMP90100MH/NOPB Texas Instruments related electronic component
LMP90100MH/NOPB

Texas Instruments

LMP90100MHE/NOPB Texas Instruments related electronic component
LMP90100MHE/NOPB

Texas Instruments