Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Analog Devices Inc. AD1891JN

Part No.:
AD1891JN
Manufacturer:
Analog Devices Inc.
Category:
Encoders, Decoders, Converters
Package:
28-DIP (0.600", 15.24mm)
Datasheet:
AD1891JN.pdf
Description:
IC SAMPLE-RATE CONV 16BIT 28-DIP
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:2,668

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

AD1891JN is an electronic component from Analog Devices Inc.. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of AD1891JN, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

AD1891JN Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
AD1891JN
Manufacturer:
Analog Devices Inc.
Category:
Encoders, Decoders, Converters
Package:
28-DIP (0.600", 15.24mm)
Stock:
2,668
Series:
SamplePort™
Package/Case:
28-DIP (0.600", 15.24mm)
Packaging:
Tube
Product Status:
Obsolete
Type:
Sample Rate Converter
Applications:
Mixing, Routers
Voltage - Supply, Analog:
-
Voltage - Supply, Digital:
2.7V ~ 5.5V
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Mounting Type:
Through Hole
Supplier Device Package:
28-PDIP

AD1891JN FAQ

1. How to order AD1891JN from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for AD1891JN.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of AD1891JN?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the AD1891JN price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for AD1891JN?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for AD1891JN?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

AD1891JN Tags

  • AD1891JN
  • AD1891JN PDF
  • AD1891JN Datasheet
  • AD1891JN Specifications
  • AD1891JN Images
  • Analog Devices Inc.
  • Analog Devices Inc. AD1891JN
  • Buy AD1891JN
  • AD1891JN Price
  • AD1891JN Stock
  • AD1891JN Distributor
  • AD1891JN Supplier
  • AD1891JN RFQ
  • AD1891JN BOM Sourcing
Related Products
MCP2120T-I/SL Microchip Technology related electronic component
MCP2120T-I/SL

Microchip Technology

LICAL-ENC-MS001 TE Connectivity Linx related electronic component
LICAL-ENC-MS001

TE Connectivity Linx

TW9990AT-NA1-GR Renesas Electronics Corporation related electronic component
TW9990AT-NA1-GR

Renesas Electronics Corporation

TVP5151IPBSR Texas Instruments related electronic component
TVP5151IPBSR

Texas Instruments

TVP5150AM1IPBSR Texas Instruments related electronic component
TVP5150AM1IPBSR

Texas Instruments

LICAL-DEC-MS001-T TE Connectivity Linx related electronic component
LICAL-DEC-MS001-T

TE Connectivity Linx

ADV7391BCPZ Analog Devices Inc. related electronic component
ADV7391BCPZ

Analog Devices Inc.

ADV7393BCPZ-REEL Analog Devices Inc. related electronic component
ADV7393BCPZ-REEL

Analog Devices Inc.

ADV7393BCPZ Analog Devices Inc. related electronic component
ADV7393BCPZ

Analog Devices Inc.

ADV7391WBCPZ Analog Devices Inc. related electronic component
ADV7391WBCPZ

Analog Devices Inc.

ADV7181DBCPZ Analog Devices Inc. related electronic component
ADV7181DBCPZ

Analog Devices Inc.

ADV7181CBSTZ-REEL Analog Devices Inc. related electronic component
ADV7181CBSTZ-REEL

Analog Devices Inc.