Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Broadcom Limited ACPL-P480-500E

Part No.:
ACPL-P480-500E
Manufacturer:
Broadcom Limited
Category:
Logic Output Optoisolators
Package:
6-SOIC (0.180", 4.58mm Width)
Datasheet:
ACPL-P480-500E.pdf
Description:
OPTOISO 3.75KV PUSH PULL 6SO
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:8,015

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

ACPL-P480-500E is an electronic component from Broadcom Limited. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of ACPL-P480-500E, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

ACPL-P480-500E Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
ACPL-P480-500E
Manufacturer:
Broadcom Limited
Category:
Logic Output Optoisolators
Package:
6-SOIC (0.180", 4.58mm Width)
Stock:
8,015
Series:
-
Package/Case:
6-SOIC (0.180", 4.58mm Width)
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Active
Number of Channels:
1
Inputs - Side 1/Side 2:
1/0
Voltage - Isolation:
3750Vrms
Common Mode Transient Immunity (Min):
20kV/µs
Input Type:
DC
Output Type:
Push-Pull, Totem Pole
Current - Output / Channel:
25 mA
Data Rate:
-
Propagation Delay tpLH / tpHL (Max):
350ns, 350ns
Rise / Fall Time (Typ):
16ns, 20ns
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Typ):
1.7V
Current - DC Forward (If) (Max):
10mA
Voltage - Supply:
4.5V ~ 20V
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Operating Temperature:
-40°C ~ 100°C
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package:
6-SO

ACPL-P480-500E FAQ

1. How to order ACPL-P480-500E from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for ACPL-P480-500E.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of ACPL-P480-500E?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the ACPL-P480-500E price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for ACPL-P480-500E?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for ACPL-P480-500E?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

ACPL-P480-500E Tags

  • ACPL-P480-500E
  • ACPL-P480-500E PDF
  • ACPL-P480-500E Datasheet
  • ACPL-P480-500E Specifications
  • ACPL-P480-500E Images
  • Broadcom Limited
  • Broadcom Limited ACPL-P480-500E
  • Buy ACPL-P480-500E
  • ACPL-P480-500E Price
  • ACPL-P480-500E Stock
  • ACPL-P480-500E Distributor
  • ACPL-P480-500E Supplier
  • ACPL-P480-500E RFQ
  • ACPL-P480-500E BOM Sourcing
Related Products
6N137 Lite-On Inc. related electronic component
6N137

Lite-On Inc.

6N137S Lite-On Inc. related electronic component
6N137S

Lite-On Inc.

6N137S-TA1 Lite-On Inc. related electronic component
6N137S-TA1

Lite-On Inc.

TLP2362(TPR,E Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage related electronic component
TLP2362(TPR,E

Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage

H11L1M onsemi related electronic component
H11L1M

onsemi

TLP2355(TPL,E Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage related electronic component
TLP2355(TPL,E

Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage

TLP2361(TPL,E Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage related electronic component
TLP2361(TPL,E

Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage

TLP2358(TPL,E) Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage related electronic component
TLP2358(TPL,E)

Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage

H11L1SR2M onsemi related electronic component
H11L1SR2M

onsemi

TLP2361(V4-TPL,E Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage related electronic component
TLP2361(V4-TPL,E

Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage

H11L1S(TA) Everlight Electronics Co Ltd related electronic component
H11L1S(TA)

Everlight Electronics Co Ltd

H11L1SM onsemi related electronic component
H11L1SM

onsemi