Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

NVE Corp/Sensor Products ABL014-00ETR

Part No.:
ABL014-00ETR
Manufacturer:
NVE Corp/Sensor Products
Category:
Switches (Solid State)
Package:
8-TSSOP, 8-MSOP (0.118", 3.00mm Width)
Description:
MAGNETIC SWITCH SPEC PURP 8MSOP
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:997

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

ABL014-00ETR is an electronic component from NVE Corp/Sensor Products. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of ABL014-00ETR, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

ABL014-00ETR Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
ABL014-00ETR
Manufacturer:
NVE Corp/Sensor Products
Category:
Switches (Solid State)
Package:
8-TSSOP, 8-MSOP (0.118", 3.00mm Width)
Stock:
997
Series:
ABL
Package/Case:
8-TSSOP, 8-MSOP (0.118", 3.00mm Width)
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Active
Function:
Unipolar Switch
Technology:
Magnetoresistive
Polarization:
Unidirectional
Sensing Range:
18mT Trip, -18mT Release
Test Condition:
25°C
Voltage - Supply:
30V
Current - Supply (Max):
9mA
Current - Output (Max):
16mA
Output Type:
Analog Voltage
Features:
-
Operating Temperature:
-50°C ~ 150°C
Grade:
-
Qualification:
-
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount
Supplier Device Package:
8-MSOP

ABL014-00ETR FAQ

1. How to order ABL014-00ETR from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for ABL014-00ETR.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of ABL014-00ETR?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the ABL014-00ETR price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for ABL014-00ETR?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for ABL014-00ETR?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

ABL014-00ETR Tags

  • ABL014-00ETR
  • ABL014-00ETR PDF
  • ABL014-00ETR Datasheet
  • ABL014-00ETR Specifications
  • ABL014-00ETR Images
  • NVE Corp/Sensor Products
  • NVE Corp/Sensor Products ABL014-00ETR
  • Buy ABL014-00ETR
  • ABL014-00ETR Price
  • ABL014-00ETR Stock
  • ABL014-00ETR Distributor
  • ABL014-00ETR Supplier
  • ABL014-00ETR RFQ
  • ABL014-00ETR BOM Sourcing
Related Products
TCS40DLR,LF Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage related electronic component
TCS40DLR,LF

Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage

DRV5032FBDBZR Texas Instruments related electronic component
DRV5032FBDBZR

Texas Instruments

DRV5032FADBZR Texas Instruments related electronic component
DRV5032FADBZR

Texas Instruments

AH1912-FA-7 Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
AH1912-FA-7

Diodes Incorporated

AH1913-W-7 Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
AH1913-W-7

Diodes Incorporated

AH1911-W-7 Diodes Incorporated related electronic component
AH1911-W-7

Diodes Incorporated

TLI49631MXTSA1 Infineon Technologies related electronic component
TLI49631MXTSA1

Infineon Technologies

SM453R Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions related electronic component
SM453R

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions

MLX90248ESE-EBA-000-RE Melexis Technologies NV related electronic component
MLX90248ESE-EBA-000-RE

Melexis Technologies NV

MLX92213ELD-AAA-000-RE Melexis Technologies NV related electronic component
MLX92213ELD-AAA-000-RE

Melexis Technologies NV

TLE4913HTSA1 Infineon Technologies related electronic component
TLE4913HTSA1

Infineon Technologies

US5781ESE-AAA-000-RE Melexis Technologies NV related electronic component
US5781ESE-AAA-000-RE

Melexis Technologies NV