Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Panasonic Electronic Components 25SVPD82M

Part No.:
25SVPD82M
Manufacturer:
Panasonic Electronic Components
Category:
Aluminum - Polymer Capacitors
Package:
Datasheet:
25SVPD82M.pdf
Description:
CAP ALUM POLY 82UF 20% 25V SMD
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:566

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

25SVPD82M is an electronic component from Panasonic Electronic Components. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of 25SVPD82M, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

25SVPD82M Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
25SVPD82M
Manufacturer:
Panasonic Electronic Components
Category:
Aluminum - Polymer Capacitors
Package:
Stock:
566
Series:
OS-CON™, SVPD
Packaging:
Tape & Reel (TR)
Product Status:
Active
Type:
Polymer
Capacitance:
82 µF
Tolerance:
±20%
Voltage - Rated:
25 V
ESR (Equivalent Series Resistance):
28mOhm
Lifetime @ Temp.:
2000 Hrs @ 125°C
Operating Temperature:
-55°C ~ 125°C
Ratings:
-
Applications:
General Purpose
Features:
-
Ripple Current @ Low Frequency:
60.1 mA @ 120 Hz
Ripple Current @ High Frequency:
1.202 A @ 100 kHz
Impedance:
-
Lead Spacing:
-
Size / Dimension:
0.394" Dia (10.00mm)
Height - Seated (Max):
0.500" (12.70mm)
Surface Mount Land Size:
0.406" L x 0.406" W (10.30mm x 10.30mm)
Mounting Type:
Surface Mount

25SVPD82M FAQ

1. How to order 25SVPD82M from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for 25SVPD82M.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of 25SVPD82M?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the 25SVPD82M price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for 25SVPD82M?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for 25SVPD82M?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

25SVPD82M Tags

  • 25SVPD82M
  • 25SVPD82M PDF
  • 25SVPD82M Datasheet
  • 25SVPD82M Specifications
  • 25SVPD82M Images
  • Panasonic Electronic Components
  • Panasonic Electronic Components 25SVPD82M
  • Buy 25SVPD82M
  • 25SVPD82M Price
  • 25SVPD82M Stock
  • 25SVPD82M Distributor
  • 25SVPD82M Supplier
  • 25SVPD82M RFQ
  • 25SVPD82M BOM Sourcing
Related Products
875105242010 Würth Elektronik related electronic component
875105242010

Würth Elektronik

16SVPF82M Panasonic Electronic Components related electronic component
16SVPF82M

Panasonic Electronic Components

875105244013 Würth Elektronik related electronic component
875105244013

Würth Elektronik

APXG200ARA121MF61G Chemi-Con related electronic component
APXG200ARA121MF61G

Chemi-Con

HHXC630ARA100MF61G Chemi-Con related electronic component
HHXC630ARA100MF61G

Chemi-Con

APXG160ARA331MH70G Chemi-Con related electronic component
APXG160ARA331MH70G

Chemi-Con

16SVP180MX Panasonic Electronic Components related electronic component
16SVP180MX

Panasonic Electronic Components

A765EB107M1CLAE025 KEMET related electronic component
A765EB107M1CLAE025

KEMET

APXG160ARA221MF80G Chemi-Con related electronic component
APXG160ARA221MF80G

Chemi-Con

16SEPC100M+TSS Panasonic Electronic Components related electronic component
16SEPC100M+TSS

Panasonic Electronic Components

EEF-SX0G331XE Panasonic Electronic Components related electronic component
EEF-SX0G331XE

Panasonic Electronic Components

16SVPC100M Panasonic Electronic Components related electronic component
16SVPC100M

Panasonic Electronic Components