Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!

Tusonix a Subsidiary of CTS Electronic Components 0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF

Part No.:
0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF
Manufacturer:
Tusonix a Subsidiary of CTS Electronic Components
Category:
Feed Through Capacitors
Package:
Axial, Bushing - 2 Hooked Leads
Datasheet:
0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF.pdf
Description:
CAP FEEDTHRU 0.01UF 500V AXIAL
Quantity:
Payment:
Accepted payment methods
Shipping:
Global shipping methods

Inventory:0

Please send an inquiry. Send us your inquiry, and we will respond immediately.

Part Number
Quantity*
Target Price
Name*
Company*
Email*
Comments

Product Details

0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF is an electronic component from Tusonix a Subsidiary of CTS Electronic Components. Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited provides inventory inquiry, datasheet reference, RFQ support, BOM sourcing and component procurement service for this part number.

For the latest stock, lead time, price and alternative solutions of 0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF, please submit your inquiry with required quantity and target price. Our sourcing team will help confirm availability and provide quotation support.

0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF Specifications

Product attributes
Attribute value
Part Number:
0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF
Manufacturer:
Tusonix a Subsidiary of CTS Electronic Components
Category:
Feed Through Capacitors
Package:
Axial, Bushing - 2 Hooked Leads
Stock:
0
Series:
0357
Package/Case:
Axial, Bushing - 2 Hooked Leads
Packaging:
Bulk
Product Status:
Active
Capacitance:
10000 pF
Tolerance:
-20%, +80%
Voltage - Rated:
500V
Current:
20 A
DC Resistance (DCR) (Max):
-
Operating Temperature:
-55°C ~ 85°C
Insertion Loss:
35dB @ 100MHz
Temperature Coefficient:
X5W
Ratings:
-
Mounting Type:
-
Size / Dimension:
0.313" Dia x 0.625" L (7.95mm x 15.87mm)
Height (Max):
-
Thread Size:
12-28

0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF FAQ

1. How to order 0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF from Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited?

You can submit the RFQ form on this page with your required quantity, target price and contact information. Our sourcing team will confirm the latest stock, price and delivery options for 0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF.

2. How does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited verify the quality of 0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF?

Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited works with reliable sourcing channels and applies strict supplier review and quality control processes. For critical orders, inspection and document support can be arranged according to your requirements.

3. Are the 0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF price and inventory displayed accurate?

The price and inventory of electronic components may change frequently. The displayed stock is for reference only. Please submit an inquiry to confirm the latest availability, lead time and quotation.

4. Can I get the datasheet for 0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF?

If a datasheet is available, you can download it from the datasheet section on this page. You may also contact us for additional technical documents or component matching support.

5. Does Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited support BOM sourcing for 0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF?

Yes. You can send your BOM list to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited. Our team can help with component sourcing, part number matching, alternative recommendations and quotation support.

6. What payment methods are accepted?

Common payment methods include Wire Transfer, PayPal, Credit Card, Western Union and other agreed payment options. Final payment terms will be confirmed with your quotation.

7. How is shipping arranged?

Shipping can be arranged through DHL, UPS, FedEx, TNT and other international logistics channels. Tracking information will be provided after shipment.

0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF Tags

  • 0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF
  • 0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF PDF
  • 0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF Datasheet
  • 0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF Specifications
  • 0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF Images
  • Tusonix a Subsidiary of CTS Electronic Components
  • Tusonix a Subsidiary of CTS Electronic Components 0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF
  • Buy 0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF
  • 0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF Price
  • 0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF Stock
  • 0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF Distributor
  • 0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF Supplier
  • 0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF RFQ
  • 0357-001-X5W0-103ZLF BOM Sourcing
Related Products
NFM18PS105D0J3D Murata Electronics related electronic component
NFM18PS105D0J3D

Murata Electronics

NFM18PC105R0J3D Murata Electronics related electronic component
NFM18PC105R0J3D

Murata Electronics

NFM18PS105R0J3D Murata Electronics related electronic component
NFM18PS105R0J3D

Murata Electronics

NFM18PC104R1C3D Murata Electronics related electronic component
NFM18PC104R1C3D

Murata Electronics

YFF15SC1H220MT000N TDK Corporation related electronic component
YFF15SC1H220MT000N

TDK Corporation

YFF15SC1H470MT000N TDK Corporation related electronic component
YFF15SC1H470MT000N

TDK Corporation

NFM21PC105B1A3D Murata Electronics related electronic component
NFM21PC105B1A3D

Murata Electronics

NFM21PC225B0J3D Murata Electronics related electronic component
NFM21PC225B0J3D

Murata Electronics

NFMJMPC226R0G3D Murata Electronics related electronic component
NFMJMPC226R0G3D

Murata Electronics

NFM21PC104R1E3D Murata Electronics related electronic component
NFM21PC104R1E3D

Murata Electronics

NFM21PC474R1C3D Murata Electronics related electronic component
NFM21PC474R1C3D

Murata Electronics

NFM21PC105B1C3D Murata Electronics related electronic component
NFM21PC105B1C3D

Murata Electronics