Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!
SOSHIN ELECTRIC manufacturer logo

SOSHIN ELECTRIC

SOSHIN ELECTRIC is a leading electronic component manufacturer. Browse original SOSHIN ELECTRIC products including ICs, semiconductor devices and related components. We provide stock availability, datasheets and global procurement support.

RF and Wireless
RF Power Dividers/Splitters RF Multiplexers RF Directional Coupler
Filters
RF Filters
HMD8709D-20M4000 SOSHIN ELECTRIC CO., LTD. electronic component
HMD8709D-20M4000 SOSHIN ELECTRIC CO., LTD.
HMD8708D-20M2600 SOSHIN ELECTRIC CO., LTD. electronic component
HMD8708D-20M2600 SOSHIN ELECTRIC CO., LTD.
HMD6712D-30M3500 SOSHIN ELECTRIC CO., LTD. electronic component
HMD6712D-30M3500 SOSHIN ELECTRIC CO., LTD.
HMD6716D-20M3500 SOSHIN ELECTRIC CO., LTD. electronic component
HMD6716D-20M3500 SOSHIN ELECTRIC CO., LTD.
HMD6708D-HYB2200 SOSHIN ELECTRIC CO., LTD. electronic component
HMD6708D-HYB2200 SOSHIN ELECTRIC CO., LTD.
HMD6715D-HYB4500 SOSHIN ELECTRIC CO., LTD. electronic component
HMD6715D-HYB4500 SOSHIN ELECTRIC CO., LTD.

SOSHIN ELECTRIC FAQ

What products does SOSHIN ELECTRIC provide?

SOSHIN ELECTRIC provides various electronic components including integrated circuits, semiconductor devices and related products.

How can I check SOSHIN ELECTRIC product availability?

You can browse our catalog or contact our sales team for stock and procurement support.

Does SOSHIN ELECTRIC support BOM sourcing?

Yes, we provide BOM sourcing and component procurement services for global customers.

How can I request a quotation?

Send us your required part numbers and quantities, and our team will provide a quotation.