Hello! Welcome to Raywise Technologies Co.,Limited!
SHARP/Socle Technology manufacturer logo

SHARP/Socle Technology

SHARP/Socle Technology is a leading electronic component manufacturer. Browse original SHARP/Socle Technology products including ICs, semiconductor devices and related components. We provide stock availability, datasheets and global procurement support.

Sensors, Transducers
Specialized Sensors Proximity Sensors Particle, Dust Sensors Reflective - Logic Output Reflective - Analog Output Phototransistors Photointerrupters - Slot Type - Transistor Output Photointerrupters - Slot Type - Logic Output Photodiodes Photo Detectors - Remote Receiver Photo Detectors - Logic Output Distance Measuring Ambient Light, IR, UV Sensors Humidity, Moisture Sensors Gas Sensors
Relays
Solid State Relays (SSR)
Uncategorized
Unclassified
LH75410N0M100C0 SHARP/Socle Technology electronic component
LH75410N0M100C0 SHARP/Socle Technology
LH75410N0Q100C0 SHARP/Socle Technology electronic component
LH75410N0Q100C0 SHARP/Socle Technology
LH75411N0Q100C0 SHARP/Socle Technology electronic component
LH75411N0Q100C0 SHARP/Socle Technology
LH79524N0F100A0 SHARP/Socle Technology electronic component
LH79524N0F100A0 SHARP/Socle Technology
LH79520N0M000B1 SHARP/Socle Technology electronic component
LH79520N0M000B1 SHARP/Socle Technology
LH79520N0Q000B0 SHARP/Socle Technology electronic component
LH79520N0Q000B0 SHARP/Socle Technology

SHARP/Socle Technology FAQ

What products does SHARP/Socle Technology provide?

SHARP/Socle Technology provides various electronic components including integrated circuits, semiconductor devices and related products.

How can I check SHARP/Socle Technology product availability?

You can browse our catalog or contact our sales team for stock and procurement support.

Does SHARP/Socle Technology support BOM sourcing?

Yes, we provide BOM sourcing and component procurement services for global customers.

How can I request a quotation?

Send us your required part numbers and quantities, and our team will provide a quotation.